The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Arijana"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" | ||
|Test||angenommen||Principle||Komplett||Infos | |Test||angenommen||Principle||Komplett||Infos | ||
| − | |- align="center" style="background-color: | + | |- align="center" style="background-color:white;" |
|'''Obelisk'''||style="background-color: Green;"| ||style="background-color: Green;"| ||style="background-color: Yellow;"| ||| | |'''Obelisk'''||style="background-color: Green;"| ||style="background-color: Green;"| ||style="background-color: Yellow;"| ||| | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Temple|| | || || || | |Temple|| | || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Life|| | + | |Life|| | || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Phönix|| || || || | |Phönix|| || || || | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Khefre||style="background-color: Green;"| || || || | |Khefre||style="background-color: Green;"| || || || | ||
| − | |- align="center" style="background-color: | + | |- align="center" style="background-color:white;" |
|'''Mosaik'''|| | || | || | || | |'''Mosaik'''|| | || | || | || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Test||angenommen||Principle||Komplett||Infos | |Test||angenommen||Principle||Komplett||Infos | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Acro||style="background-color: Green;"| || | + | |Acro||style="background-color: Green;"| || | || || |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Cicada|| | + | |Cicada|| | || | ||0 Speed|| |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Safari|| | + | |Safari|| | || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |DN|| | + | |DN|| | || | || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Tattoo|| | + | |Tattoo|| | || | || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Banquet|| | + | |Banquet|| | || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 24 July 2012
Pathmaker
- 0/300 Cut Stone
- 0/3 Hexas Plate cut Amethyst
- 0/3 Looking Glass cut Jade
- 0/2 Symmetry cut Turquoise
- 0/1 Dragyn's Eye cut Citrine
- 0/2 Huge Diamond
- 0/12 Medium Topaz
- 0/60 Silver Wire
- small construction site (1 canvas, 4 rope)
Tests
Architecture
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Obelisk | ||||
| Tower | ||||
| Alexandria | ||||
| Temple | ||||
| Life | ||||
| Phönix | ||||
| unbekannt |
Art and Musik
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Khefre | ||||
| Mosaik | ||||
| Pyro | ||||
| Garden | ||||
| Flight | ||||
| Water | ||||
| unbekannt |
Body
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Acro | ||||
| Cicada | 0 Speed | |||
| Safari | ||||
| DN | ||||
| Tattoo | ||||
| Banquet |
Harmony
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Prophet | ||||
| Marriage | ||||
| Chains | ||||
| Reason | noch nicht frei | |||
| Critic | ||||
| Freeman | ||||
| Goods |
Leadership
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Demipharao | ||||
| Cartouche | noch nicht frei | |||
| Coalition | ||||
| Bureaucrat | ||||
| Mentorship | ||||
| unbekannt | noch nicht frei | |||
| unbekannt | noch nicht frei |
Thought
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Pathmaker | ||||
| Venery | ||||
| Bijou | ||||
| Constellation | ||||
| Hexaglyph | ||||
| Pulse | ||||
| Sphinx | noch nicht frei |
Worship
| Test | angenommen | Principle | Komplett | Infos |
| Vigil | ||||
| Pilgrim | ||||
| Beacons | ||||
| Leavened Bread | ||||
| Festivals | noch nicht frei | |||
| unbekannt | ||||
| unbekannt |
Paint
Fennec search