The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Wine/Tannic Balance"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| PO || -2 || -7 || +1 || +4 || -5 || +4 || -10 || | | PO || -2 || -7 || +1 || +4 || -5 || +4 || -10 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || +16 || 0 || +3 || 7 || +2 || -9 || | + | | SL || -2 || +16 || 0 || +3 || 7 || +2 || -9 ||top pick bad V |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || 0 || +10 || -3 || 0 || -9 || +1 || -9 || | | SV || 0 || +10 || -3 || 0 || -9 || +1 || -9 || | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 31 January 2015
Phenotype (CCCCKKKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tannaic Balance | 9 | X |
| Lenght | 37 | KYROGYRORROOYYROGGRROOYYRORROOYYRROOYYK |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -11 | +4 | +3 | 18 | -2 | -6 | |
| MG | -2 | +7 | -3 | +1 | -11 | +4 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | -2 | -2 | -3 | 19 | 0 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -15 | -1 | +2 | 10 | -3 | -11 | |
| SV | 1 | -15 | -2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | -3 | -4 | -3 | -2 | -12 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | 4 | +4 | 0 | +3 | 16 | +3 | -4 | top pick |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +7 | +4 | -2 | 9 | -2 | -13 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | +1 | +3 | 4 | +3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -13 | -2 | -1 | 6 | +1 | -4 | |
| SL | 3 | +16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | +3 | -2 | top pick |
| SV | 4 | +13 | +2 | 0 | 4 | +3 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | +17 | +3 | -1 | 5 | -3 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | +6 | +1 | +4 | -7 | +4 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +4 | +3 | -3 | 4 | -1 | -1 | top pick |
| MG | 3 | +5 | +3 | +2 | -4 | 0 | -7 | |
| PO | 3 | -7 | +3 | +3 | -9 | +2 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | +17 | -3 | +3 | 11 | 0 | -13 | |
| SV | -3 | -6 | -1 | +1 | -15 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | 11 | -2 | -6 | |
| TL | 2 | +10 | -2 | -1 | 13 | 0 | -11 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -1 | +4 | +2 | -14 | -2 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | -14 | +3 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | -7 | +1 | +4 | -5 | +4 | -10 | |
| SL | -2 | +16 | 0 | +3 | 7 | +2 | -9 | top pick bad V |
| SV | 0 | +10 | -3 | 0 | -9 | +1 | -9 | |
| TV | 0 | -5 | +4 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -1 | |
| TL | -3 | +1 | +2 | -2 | -7 | +4 | -1 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -8 | +3 | -3 | 9 | -3 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | -2 | +3 | +3 | -11 | -2 | -4 | |
| PO | 0 | +6 | -3 | 0 | 7 | +4 | -14 | |
| SL | -1 | +15 | 0 | +4 | -3 | -3 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | -8 | +4 | +3 | 14 | -1 | -1 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 0 | +3 | 11 | +3 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | -15 | +1 | +1 | 5 | -1 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +3 | -3 | -2 | 9 | +3 | -5 | |
| MG | 0 | -6 | -1 | 0 | 13 | -1 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | +8 | +2 | +2 | 10 | +2 | -2 | |
| SL | 2 | +7 | 0 | +2 | 20 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | 1 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -12 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 1 | -3 | +2 | +3 | -13 | +4 | -4 | |
| TL | -2 | -4 | +1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | -14 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -10 | -1 | -2 | 20 | -3 | -14 | |
| MG | -3 | +11 | +3 | +1 | 15 | -2 | -2 | |
| PO | 1 | +12 | +3 | +4 | 16 | -2 | -1 | |
| SL | -1 | +18 | +4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
| SV | 4 | -13 | +2 | +1 | 5 | -2 | -11 | |
| TV | 4 | +5 | +1 | -1 | 20 | 0 | -4 | |
| TL | 1 | +3 | -2 | -3 | -10 | -1 | -6 |