The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Vineyard 5"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created page with "<div style="font-size:30px;">Vines</div> ===Challen #1=== {|border="2" cellpadding="3" Style="background-color: green;border-color: black;color: lime;" !Tends !!CH!!A!!...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|border="2" cellpadding="3" Style="background-color: green;border-color: black;color: lime;" | {|border="2" cellpadding="3" Style="background-color: green;border-color: black;color: lime;" | ||
| − | ! | + | !Yard 1 !!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 2!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 3!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V!!Yard 4!!CH!!A!!C!!G!!Q!!K!!S!!V |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |0 || || || || || || || || | + | |0 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1 || || || || || || || || | + | |1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2 || || || || || || || || | + | |2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3 || || || || || || || || | + | |3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4 || || || || || || || || | + | |4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5 || || || || || || || || | + | |5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6 || || || || || || || || | + | |6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7 || || || || || || || || | + | |7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8 || || || || || || || || | + | |8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9 || || || || || || || || | + | |9 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 || || || || || || || || | + | |10 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11 || || || || || || || || | + | |11 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12 || || || || || || || || | + | |12 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13 || || || || || || || || | + | |13 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 || || || || || || || || | + | |14 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15 || || || || || || || || | + | |15 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16 || || || || || || || || | + | |16 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17 || || || || || || || || | + | |17 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18 || || || || || || || || | + | |18 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19 || || || || || || || || | + | |19 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20 || || || || || || || || | + | |20 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 2 February 2016
Challen #1
| Yard 1 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 2 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 3 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Yard 4 | CH | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 20 |