The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Wine/Rip15"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| PO ||2 ||3 ||4 ||1 ||2 ||-4 ||-8 ||align="left| | | PO ||2 ||3 ||4 ||1 ||2 ||-4 ||-8 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SL ||0 ||3 ||3 ||-2 ||1 ||3 ||-7 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SV ||-2 ||4 ||-6 ||-2 ||3 ||-9 ||-12 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||1 ||3 ||0 ||1 ||3 ||-13 ||-7 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||0 ||4 ||-2 ||3 ||4 ||9 ||-10 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| PO ||0 ||2 ||5 ||1 ||-2 ||-10 ||-11 ||align="left| | | PO ||0 ||2 ||5 ||1 ||-2 ||-10 ||-11 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SL ||4 ||1 ||-5 ||1 ||1 ||18 ||-11 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SV ||3 ||4 ||6 ||0 ||3 ||-11 ||-12 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||4 ||0 ||-6 ||-1 ||4 ||-6 ||-8 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||-1 ||3 ||-3 ||0 ||1 ||8 ||-5 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| MG ||4 ||4 ||6 ||3 ||2 ||-12 ||-1 ||align="left| | | MG ||4 ||4 ||6 ||3 ||2 ||-12 ||-1 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | PO ||0 ||0 ||2 ||3 ||-3 ||6 ||-13 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SL ||2 ||-2 ||1 ||1 ||1 ||-13 ||-11 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SV ||-2 ||3 ||-5 ||-3 ||2 ||3 ||-12 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||1 ||3 ||0 ||1 ||3 ||(-3) ||-7 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||-1 ||1 ||-5 ||-3 ||0 ||-12 ||-4 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| PO ||2 ||3 ||-4 ||1 ||2 ||14 ||-5 ||align="left| | | PO ||2 ||3 ||-4 ||1 ||2 ||14 ||-5 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL ||-3 ||2 ||7 ||4 ||-1 || | + | | SL ||-3 ||2 ||7 ||4 ||-1 ||13 ||-2 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV ||-3 ||4 ||-4 ||1 ||3 ||-15 ||-1 ||align="left| | | SV ||-3 ||4 ||-4 ||1 ||3 ||-15 ||-1 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||1 ||3 ||3 ||2 ||-1 ||-18 ||-12 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||-3 ||0 ||0 ||1 ||-3 ||-1 ||-12 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| SV ||2 ||0 ||8 ||0 ||1 ||22 ||-2 ||align="left| | | SV ||2 ||0 ||8 ||0 ||1 ||22 ||-2 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||-2 ||-2 ||4 ||2 ||-3 ||-12 ||-3 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||-2 ||1 ||-4 ||0 ||-3 ||-1 ||-6 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| SV ||-2 ||2 ||7 ||4 ||4 ||9 ||-5 ||align="left| | | SV ||-2 ||2 ||7 ||4 ||4 ||9 ||-5 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||4 ||2 ||-6 ||2 ||4 ||24 ||-6 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||4 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||-3 ||4 ||-10 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| SL ||-3 ||2 ||3 ||-3 ||0 ||15 ||-10 ||align="left| | | SL ||-3 ||2 ||3 ||-3 ||0 ||15 ||-10 ||align="left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | SV ||1 ||1 ||0 ||0 ||0 ||-1 ||-8 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TV ||0 ||0 ||2 ||4 ||1 ||20 ||-5 ||align="left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left| | + | | TL ||-3 ||1 ||-1 ||0 ||-2 ||-11 ||-4 ||align="left| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:53, 27 December 2016
Phenotype (----)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Rip#15 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | -3 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 22 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -4 | -8 | |
| SL | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | |
| SV | -2 | 4 | -6 | -2 | 3 | -9 | -12 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -13 | -7 | |
| TL | 0 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -10 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | 2 | -3 | 3 | -1 | -5 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | -13 | |
| PO | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -2 | -10 | -11 | |
| SL | 4 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -11 | |
| SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -11 | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -6 | -1 | 4 | -6 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | -17 | -10 | |
| MG | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | -12 | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 6 | -13 | |
| SL | 2 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -13 | -11 | |
| SV | -2 | 3 | -5 | -3 | 2 | 3 | -12 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (-3) | -7 | |
| TL | -1 | 1 | -5 | -3 | 0 | -12 | -4 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | -12 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 2 | -3 | 4 | -17 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -1 | 13 | -2 | |
| SV | -3 | 4 | -4 | 1 | 3 | -15 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -1 | -18 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -1 | -12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -8 | |
| MG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 19 | -13 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 23 | -3 | |
| SL | -2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | -12 | |
| SV | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -2 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -3 | -12 | -3 | |
| TL | -2 | 1 | -4 | 0 | -3 | -1 | -6 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |
| MG | 9 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | -6 | |
| PO | 3 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 0 | -6 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -10 | |
| SV | -2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | |
| TV | 4 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 4 | 24 | -6 | |
| TL | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 4 | -10 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 2 | -4 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | -3 | -8 | -5 | |
| PO | -1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -7 | |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 15 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 | -5 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | -11 | -4 |