The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Lukeera/VineOne"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
|||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| SL ||0 ||+3 ||-1 || -1 || +1 || 0 || -12 ||align="left"| | | SL ||0 ||+3 ||-1 || -1 || +1 || 0 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || -2 || +4 ||+2 ||-2 || +3 ||0 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| PO ||0 ||+2 ||-3 ||+1 ||0 || 0 || -12 ||align="left"| | | PO ||0 ||+2 ||-3 ||+1 ||0 || 0 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | SL ||+4 ||+1 ||+1 ||+1 ||+1 ||+22 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || +3 ||-4 ||+1 ||+2 ||+3 ||0 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +4 ||0 ||+4 ||-1 || +4 || -20 ||-8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -1 || +3 ||-1 ||0 ||+1 ||-12 ||-3 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +4 ||0 ||+3 ||0 ||0 ||+36 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || | + | | MG ||+4 ||+4 ||+1 ||+3 ||+2 || +28 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| AS || 0 ||0 || +2 ||0 || +2 ||+8 ||-10 ||align="left"| | | AS || 0 ||0 || +2 ||0 || +2 ||+8 ||-10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || | + | | MG ||-1 || 0 ||-3 || +3 ||+4 || +9 ||-5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || || || || || | + | | PO ||+2 ||+3 ||+2 ||+1 || +2 || +5 ||-9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| PO || -2 ||-1 ||+3 ||+4 || +3 || +13 || -1 ||align="left"| | | PO || -2 ||-1 ||+3 ||+4 || +3 || +13 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -2 || +2 ||-5 || +2 || +4 ||-1 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || || || | + | | SV ||+2 ||0 || +3 ||0 ||+1 ||-12 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -2 ||-2 ||-2 ||+2 ||-3 ||+28 ||-14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || -1 || -3 || 0 || -3 || +35 ||-10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| AS || +2 || +3 || -3 ||+4 || 0 || +18 ||-7 ||align="left"| | | AS || +2 || +3 || -3 ||+4 || 0 || +18 ||-7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | + | | MG ||+4 ||+3 ||+1 ||0 ||+3 ||-3 ||-13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +3 || +4 ||-1 ||-1 ||0 ||-20 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || || || || || || | + | | SL ||-1 ||-2 ||-1 ||+3 ||0 || +4 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 17:07, 22 February 2016
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Lukeera#1 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | 0 | -1 | +1 | +4 | -8 | -2 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -3 | +3 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
| PO | +2 | +3 | -3 | +1 | +3 | +13 | -6 | |
| SL | 0 | +3 | -1 | -1 | +1 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -2 | +4 | +2 | -2 | +3 | 0 | -14 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | 0 | 0 | +3 | -3 | +32 | -5 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -1 | +3 | +4 | +38 | -14 | |
| PO | 0 | +2 | -3 | +1 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SL | +4 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +1 | +22 | -9 | |
| SV | +3 | -4 | +1 | +2 | +3 | 0 | -6 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +4 | -1 | +4 | -20 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | -1 | 0 | +1 | -12 | -3 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | 0 | +3 | 0 | 0 | +36 | -9 | |
| MG | +4 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +28 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | +2 | 0 | +2 | +8 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -3 | +3 | +4 | +9 | -5 | |
| PO | +2 | +3 | +2 | +1 | +2 | +5 | -9 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +2 | +3 | +1 | +3 | 0 | -12 | |
| MG | +4 | +1 | -3 | 0 | +3 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | +4 | +3 | +13 | -1 | |
| SL | -2 | +2 | -5 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -2 | |
| SV | +2 | 0 | +3 | 0 | +1 | -12 | -10 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | -2 | +2 | -3 | +28 | -14 | |
| TL | -2 | -1 | -3 | 0 | -3 | +35 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +3 | -3 | +4 | 0 | +18 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +1 | 0 | +3 | -3 | -13 | |
| PO | +3 | +4 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -20 | -6 | |
| SL | -1 | -2 | -1 | +3 | 0 | +4 | -6 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +2 | 0 | -9 | |
| MG | -1 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |