The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guild/NOPE Vineyards"
From ATITD7
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ||
|- align="right" | | |- align="right" | | ||
| − | | NEW || 0 || 0 || | + | | NEW || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100 ||Sagging |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| 1/PO || 2 ||3 ||13 || 1|| 1 || 3|| 91 ||Fat | | 1/PO || 2 ||3 ||13 || 1|| 1 || 3|| 91 ||Fat | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ||
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | NEW || 0 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 0|| 100 ||Sagging | ||
|- align="right" | | |- align="right" | | ||
| − | | | + | | 1/PO || 2 || 3 ||14 || 3 || 2|| 3 || 91 ||Rustle |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| #/ || || || || || || || || | | #/ || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ||
|- align="right" | | |- align="right" | | ||
| − | | | + | | NEW || 0 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 ||0 || 100 ||Rustle |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | | + | | 1/MG || 4 || 4 || 13|| 6|| 2 || 1 || 94 ||Musty |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| #/ || || || || || || || || | | #/ || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! New Cond | ||
|- align="right" | | |- align="right" | | ||
| − | | | + | | NEW || 0 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 ||0 || 100 ||Rustle |
| + | |- align="right" | | ||
| + | | 1/MG || 4 || 4 || 13|| 6|| 2 || 1 || 94 ||Shimmer | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| #/ || || || || || || || || | | #/ || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:28, 7 November 2015
Vineyard 1/Wisdom
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW/ | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Rustle |
| 1/TV | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 94 | Wilting |
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ |
Vineyard 2/Wisdom
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Sagging |
| 1/PO | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 91 | Fat |
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ |
Vineyard 3/Wisdom
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Wilting |
| 1/MG | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 94 | Sagging |
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ |
Vineyard 4/Appreciation
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Sagging |
| 1/PO | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 91 | Rustle |
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ |
Vineyard 5/Appreciation
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Rustle |
| 1/MG | 4 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 94 | Musty |
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ |
Vineyard 6/Appreciation
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | Rustle |
| 1/MG | 4 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 94 | Shimmer |
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ | ||||||||
| #/ |
First pressing: Amusement, 3 vineyards
Harvested, Barrel Aged, Bottled
Vineyard 1/Amusement
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Wilting |
| 1/SV | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | Shrivel |
| 2/AS | 3 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 91 | Rustle |
| 3/MG | 7 | 8 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 87 | Fat |
| 4/PO | 9 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 79 | Shrivel |
| 5/AS | 11 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 74 | Shrivel |
| 6/SV | 9 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 67 | Fat |
| 7/AS | 13 | 15 | 27 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 65 | Shimmer |
| 8/AS | 16 | 17 | 24 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 54 | Sagging |
| 9/TV | 17 | 20 | 28 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 46 | Shimmer |
| 10/AS | 20 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 20 | 13 | 35 | Rustle |
| 11/MG | 24 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 31 | Wilting |
| 12/SV | 25 | 27 | 37 | 24 | 22 | 13 | 27 | Musty |
| 13/MG | 29 | 26 | 48 | 27 | 26 | 16 | 23 | Wilting |
| 14/SV | 30 | 27 | 59 | 27 | 26 | 15 | 19 | Shrivel |
| 15/AS | 32 | 30 | 60 | 31 | 26 | 18 | 14 | Musty |
| 16/SL | 36 | 31 | 69 | 32 | 27 | 19 | 11 | Shrivel |
| #/ |
Vineyard 2/Amusement
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sagging |
| 1/SO | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 95 | Fat |
| 2/TL | 2 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 85 | Fat |
| 3/AS | 6 | 6 | 44 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 83 | Shrivel |
| 4/PO | 8 | 9 | 45 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 78 | Sagging |
| 5/SV | 5 | 13 | 44 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 66 | Wilting |
| 6/TL | 2 | 14 | 44 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 61 | Fat |
| 7/TL | 2 | 18 | 56 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 51 | Musty |
| 8/MG | 6 | 17 | 67 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 47 | Sagging |
| 9/PO | 8 | 20 | 79 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 42 | Fat |
| 10/AS | 12 | 19 | 90 | 18 | 25 | 6 | 40 | Musty |
| 11/MG | 16 | 18 | 101 | 21 | 29 | 9 | 36 | Wilting |
| 12/AS | 15 | 20 | 103 | 22 | 31 | 13 | 33 | Shimmer |
| 13/AS | 18 | 22 | 100 | 23 | 35 | 16 | 22 | Musty |
| 14/TV | 22 | 22 | 110 | 22 | 39 | 18 | 20 | Wilting |
| 15/AS | 21 | 24 | 112 | 23 | 41 | 22 | 17 | Shimmer |
| 16/AS | 24 | 26 | 109 | 24 | 45 | 25 | 6 | Fat |
| #/ |
Vineyard 3/Amusement
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | New Cond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Wilting |
| 1/SV | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | Wilting |
| 2/SV | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 93 | Shrivel |
| 3/AS | 2 | 6 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 88 | Fat |
| 4/TL | 2 | 10 | 35 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 78 | Sagging |
| 5/PO | 4 | 13 | 47 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 73 | Shrivel |
| 6/AS | 2 | 15 | 47 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 66 | Rustle |
| 7/MG | 6 | 19 | 48 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 62 | Shimmer |
| 8/MG | 10 | 20 | 59 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 61 | Fat |
| 9/TV | 11 | 23 | 50 | 16 | 20 | 10 | 56 | Shimmer |
| 10/MG | 15 | 24 | 61 | 15 | 23 | 9 | 55 | Shimmer |
| 11/AS | 18 | 26 | 58 | 16 | 27 | 12 | 44 | Shimmer |
| 12/AS | 21 | 28 | 55 | 17 | 31 | 15 | 33 | Shrivel |
| 14/AS | 23 | 31 | 56 | 21 | 31 | 18 | 28 | Shimmer |
| 15/AS | 26 | 33 | 53 | 22 | 35 | 21 | 17 | Shimmer |