The Wiki for Tale 7 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep15"
From ATITD7
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Wilting || AS || -1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 4 || -3 ||align="left"| | | Wilting || AS || -1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 4 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Totals|| - || | + | |Totals|| - || 13 || 10 || 40 || 13 || 8 || 10 || -28 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:33, 27 December 2015
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| IaruHetep #15 | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | 4 | -1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | -2 | -2 | |
| Musty | SL | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | |
| Rustle | MG | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 | |
| Sagging | PO | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | |
| Shimmer | TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | |
| Shrivel | AS | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -5 | |
| Wilting | AS | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3 | |
| Totals | - | 13 | 10 | 40 | 13 | 8 | 10 | -28 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | -2 | -2 | Confirmed |
| MG | 4 | -3 | -7 | 3 | -1 | -2 | -2 | Confirmed |
| PO | 2 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 3 | -3 | -8 | Confirmed |
| SL | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | -4 | Confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 4 | -4 | -2 | 3 | 4 | -8 | Confirmed |
| TV | 1 | 3 | -9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -5 | Confirmed |
| TL | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 4 | -2 | -10 | Confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -3 | -4 | -3 | 3 | 1 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | -1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | -4 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 2 | -7 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -8 | Confirmed |
| SL | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | Confirmed |
| SV | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -6 | Confirmed |
| TV | 4 | 0 | 10 | -1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | -9 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| MG | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -4 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | -3 | -2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| SL | 2 | -1 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 2 | -1 | -12 | Confirmed |
| TV | 2 | 1 | -6 | -2 | 2 | -2 | -2 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -7 | Confirmed |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | Confirmed |
| MG | 1 | -2 | -5 | -3 | 4 | 0 | -5 | Confirmed |
| PO | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | Confirmed |
| SL | -3 | 2 | -6 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SV | 0 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -12 | Confirmed |
| TV | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | -1 | 3 | -8 | Confirmed |
| TL | -3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -3 | -2 | -5 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -11 | Confirmed |
| MG | 4 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 3 | -1 | -1 | Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | -3 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | -2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | -2 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SV | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -2 | Confirmed |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0 | -6 | Confirmed |
| TL | -2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3 | -2 | -8 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | -5 | Confirmed |
| MG | 4 | 3 | -1 | -3 | 3 | -3 | -1 | Confirmed |
| PO | 3 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 4 | -10 | Confirmed |
| SL | -1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -8 | Confirmed |
| SV | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -7 | Confirmed |
| TV | 4 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -10 | Confirmed |
| TL | 4 | -3 | 5 | 4 | -3 | -1 | -6 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3 | Confirmed |
| MG | -1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | -6 | Confirmed |
| PO | -1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | -3 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -4 | Confirmed |
| TV | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -12 | Confirmed |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | -5 | Confirmed |