The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Numaris/Quarry"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| N1 || || || || || 167 || 167 || || 167 || | | N1 || || || || || 167 || 167 || || 167 || | ||
|- style="background-color:#A0C0F0" | |- style="background-color:#A0C0F0" | ||
| − | | N2 || || 200 || || || 400 || || || 400 || | + | | N2 || || 200 || || || 400 || || || 400 || |
|- style="background-color:#C0F0A0" | |- style="background-color:#C0F0A0" | ||
| − | | N3 || || || || || || | + | | N3 || || || || || || 480 || 144 || 144 || Primary IBM1, Primary J1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:30, 16 November 2010
Quarries
| Name | Coords | Gearboxes | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | ||
| Oyster Shell Marble 1 | 962, 2298 | H207-H228 | |||||||
| Oyster Shell Marble 2 | 925, 2284 | A429-A485 | |||||||
| Oyster Shell Marble 3 | 915, 2291 | H369-H421 | |||||||
| Mud Granite 1 | 992, 2275 | A78-A89 | |||||||
Dead: WA1
Gearboxes
Inventory
| Gearbox | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N1 | 167 | 167 | 167 | ||||||
| N2 | 200 | 400 | 400 | ||||||
| N3 | 480 | 144 | 144 | Primary IBM1, Primary J1 |