The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Mansku"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AliceBlue || | + | | AliceBlue || Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AntiqueWhite || | + | | AntiqueWhite || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Aqua || | | Aqua || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aquamarine || | + | | Aquamarine || Carrot 3 Copper 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Azure || | + | | Azure || Carrot 5 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Beige || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | Beige || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bisque || Cabbage | + | | Bisque || Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Black || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Black || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlanchedAlmond || Cabbage | + | | BlanchedAlmond || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Blue || | | Blue || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlueViolet || Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage | + | | BlueViolet || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 7 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Brown || Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 | | Brown || Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Burlywood || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | | Burlywood || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || | + | | CadetBlue || Copper 2 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrot || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 | | Carrot || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Coral || Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | | Coral || Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CornflowerBlue || Copper | + | | CornflowerBlue || Copper 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cornsilk || Cabbage 3 | + | | Cornsilk || Carrot 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson || Clay | + | | Crimson || Clay 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkBlue || Copper | + | | DarkBlue || Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkCyan || Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| DarkGoldenrod || Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | | DarkGoldenrod || Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGray || Clay | + | | DarkGray || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 | | DarkGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| DarkViolet || Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 | | DarkViolet || Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepPink || | + | | DeepPink || Clay 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DeepSkyBlue || | | DeepSkyBlue || | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| DimGray || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | | DimGray || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DodgerBlue || Copper | + | | DodgerBlue || Copper 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Feldspar || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 | | Feldspar || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | | FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FloralWhite || | + | | FloralWhite || Carrot 8 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 | | ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Fuchsia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gainsboro || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | Gainsboro || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GhostWhite || | + | | GhostWhite || Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gold || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 | | Gold || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
| Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | | Gray || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Green || Cabbage 1 Sulfur 1 | + | | Green || Copper 3 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GreenYellow || Sulfur 1 Clay | + | | GreenYellow || Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Honeydew || Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | Honeydew || Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Indigo || Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 | | Indigo || Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ivory || Carrot 7 Lead 1 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Khaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 | | Khaki || Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender || Cabbage 7 RedSand | + | | Lavender || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LavenderBlush || | + | | LavenderBlush || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LawnGreen || | + | | LawnGreen || Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LemonChiffon || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | LemonChiffon || Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot | + | | LightBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCoral || RedSand | + | | LightCoral || Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightCyan || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | LightCyan || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 141: | ||
| LightGreen || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 | | LightGreen || Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGrey || Cabbage | + | | LightGrey || Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightPink || | + | | LightPink || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSalmon || RedSand 1 Carrot | + | | LightSalmon || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSeaGreen || | + | | LightSeaGreen || Copper 5 Cabbage 1 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSkyBlue || | + | | LightSkyBlue || Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | | LightSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LightYellow || | | LightYellow || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Lime || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LimeGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | | LimeGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Linen || Cabbage | + | | Linen || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Maroon || Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 | | Maroon || Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumAquamarine || Sulfur | + | | MediumAquamarine || Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumBlue || Copper | + | | MediumBlue || Copper 8 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | | MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 175: | ||
| MediumPurple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 | | MediumPurple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSeaGreen || Cabbage | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 | | MediumSlateBlue || RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSpringGreen || Cabbage | + | | MediumSpringGreen || Copper 6 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumTurquoise || | + | | MediumTurquoise || Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumVioletRed || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 | | MediumVioletRed || Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 | ||
| Line 181: | Line 187: | ||
| MidnightBlue || Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | | MidnightBlue || Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MintCream || Carrot 6 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MistyRose || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Moccasin || Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NavajoWhite || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 | | NavajoWhite || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 197: | ||
| Navy || Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Navy || Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OldLace || Cabbage 4 | + | | OldLace || Carrot 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 | | Olive || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 203: | ||
| OliveDrab || Sulfur 1 Clay 10 | | OliveDrab || Sulfur 1 Clay 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange || Clay 1 | + | | Orange || Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OrangeRed || Clay | + | | OrangeRed || Clay 2 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orchid || Cabbage | + | | Orchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| PaleGoldenrod || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 | | PaleGoldenrod || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 | ||
| Line 207: | Line 215: | ||
| PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 | | PaleTurquoise || Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleVioletRed || Carrot | + | | PaleVioletRed || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PapayaWhip || Cabbage | + | | PapayaWhip || Carrot 4 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| PeachPuff || RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 | | PeachPuff || RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 | ||
| Line 217: | Line 225: | ||
| Pink || RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 | | Pink || RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plum || Cabbage | + | | Plum || Clay 5 Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PowderBlue || Cabbage | + | | PowderBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Purple || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | | Purple || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Red || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RosyBrown || Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | | RosyBrown || Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | RoyalBlue || Copper | + | | RoyalBlue || Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | | SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | ||
| Line 233: | Line 243: | ||
| SandyBrown || Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 | | SandyBrown || Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SeaGreen || Copper 1 Cabbage | + | | SeaGreen || Copper 1 Cabbage 1 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Seashell || | + | | Seashell || Carrot 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | | Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silver || Iron 1 Cabbage | + | | Silver || Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| SkyBlue || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 | | SkyBlue || Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SlateBlue || | + | | SlateBlue || Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SlateGray || Cabbage 6 | + | | SlateGray || Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Snow || Carrot 4 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 | | SpringGreen || Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SteelBlue || | + | | SteelBlue || Copper 2 Cabbage 5 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tan || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot | + | | Tan || Clay 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Teal || Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 | | Teal || Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 275: | ||
| Violet || Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | | Violet || Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | VioletRed || Carrot | + | | VioletRed || Clay 4 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Wheat || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 | | Wheat || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | White || Carrot 6 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | WhiteSmoke || Carrot 3 Lead 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow || Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | + | | Yellow || Carrot 5 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | | YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 15 October 2010
Paint Recipes
None of these recipes require Silver Powder, Toad skin or Earth light
| AliceBlue | Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 |
| AntiqueWhite | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 |
| Aqua | |
| Aquamarine | Carrot 3 Copper 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 |
| Azure | Carrot 5 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 |
| Beige | Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| Bisque | Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 2 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| Black | Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 |
| Blue | |
| BlueViolet | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 7 Iron 1 |
| Brown | Cabbage 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 |
| Burlywood | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| CadetBlue | Copper 2 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 |
| Carrot | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 |
| Chartreuse | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 10 Potash 1 |
| Chocolate | Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 |
| Coral | Clay 1 Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| CornflowerBlue | Copper 2 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 |
| Cornsilk | Carrot 5 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Lime 1 |
| Crimson | Clay 7 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 |
| DarkBlue | Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 1 Copper 5 Clay 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 1 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
| DarkGray | Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| DarkGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkKhaki | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 |
| DarkMagenta | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Copper 1 Clay 9 |
| DarkOrange | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 |
| DarkOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkRed | Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 |
| DarkSlateGray | Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Clay 7 |
| DarkTurquoise | Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 12 |
| DarkViolet | Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DeepPink | Clay 1 RedSand 7 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| DeepSkyBlue | |
| DimGray | Clay 8 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| DodgerBlue | Copper 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Feldspar | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 2 Carrot 4 |
| FireBrick | Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 |
| FloralWhite | Carrot 8 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 |
| ForestGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 |
| Fuchsia | |
| Gainsboro | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| GhostWhite | Carrot 3 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 |
| Gold | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Carrot 4 Lead 1 RedSand 1 |
| Goldenrod | Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Copper 1 |
| Gray | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| Green | Copper 3 Cabbage 1 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 |
| GreenYellow | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 Copper 1 |
| Honeydew | Cabbage 10 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| HotPink | RedSand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| IndianRed | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 |
| Indigo | Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Iron 1 |
| Ivory | Carrot 7 Lead 1 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 |
| Khaki | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Lavender | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 |
| LavenderBlush | Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 |
| LawnGreen | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| LemonChiffon | Cabbage 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| LightBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 |
| LightCoral | Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| LightCyan | Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| LightGreen | Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Potash 1 |
| LightGrey | Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lime 1 |
| LightPink | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| LightSalmon | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 1 |
| LightSeaGreen | Copper 5 Cabbage 1 Clay 2 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| LightSkyBlue | Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| LightSlateBlue | RedSand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| LightSteelBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| LightYellow | |
| Lime | |
| LimeGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 |
| Linen | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 |
| Maroon | Clay 9 Iron 1 Sulfur 1 |
| MediumAquamarine | Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 |
| MediumBlue | Copper 8 Lead 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 |
| MediumPurple | RedSand 1 Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Copper 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 |
| MediumSlateBlue | RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 |
| MediumSpringGreen | Copper 6 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Potash 1 |
| MediumTurquoise | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 |
| MediumVioletRed | Clay 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Sulfur 1 |
| MidnightBlue | Cabbage 5 Copper 1 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 |
| MintCream | Carrot 6 Lead 3 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 |
| MistyRose | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 |
| Moccasin | Carrot 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 |
| NavajoWhite | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| Navy | Cabbage 8 Lead 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| OldLace | Carrot 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 Lime 1 |
| Olive | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
| OliveDrab | Sulfur 1 Clay 10 |
| Orange | Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 |
| OrangeRed | Clay 2 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Sulfur 1 |
| Orchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 Clay 2 |
| PaleGreen | Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Lead 1 RedSand 1 Lime 1 |
| PaleTurquoise | Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Lime 1 |
| PaleVioletRed | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| PapayaWhip | Carrot 4 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 |
| PeachPuff | RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Carrot 7 Lead 1 |
| Peru | Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Pink | RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
| Plum | Clay 5 Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 1 |
| PowderBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lime 1 |
| Purple | Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 |
| Red | |
| RosyBrown | Cabbage 2 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
| RoyalBlue | Copper 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 6 |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 |
| Salmon | Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 6 |
| SandyBrown | Carrot 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 |
| SeaGreen | Copper 1 Cabbage 1 Clay 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| Seashell | Carrot 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Lime 1 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 |
| Silver | Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |
| SkyBlue | Cabbage 4 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Copper 3 |
| SlateBlue | Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| SlateGray | Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| Snow | Carrot 4 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 |
| SpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Copper 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 |
| SteelBlue | Copper 2 Cabbage 5 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 1 |
| Tan | Clay 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 |
| Teal | Copper 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 |
| Thistle | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| Tomato | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| Turquoise | Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 3 |
| Violet | Iron 1 Potash 1 Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 |
| VioletRed | Clay 4 Copper 1 RedSand 4 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 |
| Wheat | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 Clay 1 |
| White | Carrot 6 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| WhiteSmoke | Carrot 3 Lead 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Lime 1 |
| Yellow | Carrot 5 Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Copper 1 |
| YellowGreen | Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 8 |
dowsing results
Manskus dowsing results with +15 perception