The Wiki for Tale 5 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Ethuriel"
From ATITD5
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Paint) |
(→Paint) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AliceBlue || Carrot | + | | AliceBlue || Carrot 2 Copper 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Iron 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage | + | | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Aqua || Copper 8 Lead 1 Iron 1 EarthLight 1 | | Aqua || Copper 8 Lead 1 Iron 1 EarthLight 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aquamarine || | + | | Aquamarine || Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Azure || | + | | Azure || Cabbage 3 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beige || Copper | + | | Beige || Cabbage 1 Carrot 3 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bisque || Cabbage | + | | Bisque || Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Black || Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | | Black || Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Brown || Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 | | Brown || Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burlywood || Carrot | + | | Burlywood || Clay 2 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || Copper | + | | CadetBlue || Silver 1 Copper 2 Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrot || Carrot 10 | | Carrot || Carrot 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chartreuse || | + | | Chartreuse || Clay 8 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 EarthLight 1 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chocolate || Clay 4 Carrot 6 | | Chocolate || Clay 4 Carrot 6 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| CornflowerBlue || Copper 5 Clay 5 Saltpeter 1 | | CornflowerBlue || Copper 5 Clay 5 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cornsilk || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot | + | | Cornsilk || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crimson || | + | | Crimson || Silver 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkBlue || Lead | + | | DarkBlue || Cabbage 7 Lead 1 Copper 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkCyan || Cabbage | + | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkGoldenrod || Clay 7 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 | | DarkGoldenrod || Clay 7 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGray || Clay | + | | DarkGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkGreen || Clay | + | | DarkGreen || Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkKhaki || Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | DarkKhaki || Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| DarkOliveGreen || Clay 9 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 | | DarkOliveGreen || Clay 9 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkOrange || Carrot | + | | DarkOrange || Clay 2 Carrot 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkOrchid || Cabbage 7 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 | | DarkOrchid || Cabbage 7 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| DarkRed || Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 | | DarkRed || Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSalmon || Carrot | + | | DarkSalmon || Clay 3 Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkSeaGreen || Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron | + | | DarkSeaGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | | DarkSlateBlue || Cabbage 10 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| DarkSlateGray || Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 | | DarkSlateGray || Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkTurquoise || | + | | DarkTurquoise || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 8 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkViolet || | + | | DarkViolet || Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepPink || | + | | DeepPink || Cabbage 10 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DeepSkyBlue || Copper | + | | DeepSkyBlue || Copper 7 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 EarthLight 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DimGray || Clay 10 Saltpeter 1 | | DimGray || Clay 10 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DodgerBlue || Copper | + | | DodgerBlue || Copper 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Feldspar || Clay 6 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Feldspar || Clay 6 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 | | FireBrick || Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FloralWhite || | + | | FloralWhite || Copper 1 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ForestGreen || Clay | + | | ForestGreen || Clay 8 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fuchsia || | + | | Fuchsia || Cabbage 7 DeadTongue 1 RedSand 1 ToadSkin 1 Lime 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gainsboro || Copper 7 | + | | Gainsboro || Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GhostWhite || | + | | GhostWhite || Copper 1 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gold || Clay 1 | + | | Gold || Carrot 6 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Copper 5 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Goldenrod || | + | | Goldenrod || Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 5 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gray || Clay 9 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | | Gray || Clay 9 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Green || | + | | Green || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GreenYellow || Clay 1 Copper | + | | GreenYellow || Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 Iron 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honeydew || Carrot | + | | Honeydew || Carrot 1 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | HotPink || | + | | HotPink || Carrot 6 Copper 1 Lead 1 Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| IndianRed || Cabbage 2 Clay 5 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 | | IndianRed || Cabbage 2 Clay 5 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo || | + | | Indigo || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ivory || Copper 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot | + | | Ivory || Copper 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Khaki || | + | | Khaki || Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender || | + | | Lavender || Carrot 6 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LavenderBlush || | + | | LavenderBlush || Cabbage 7 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LawnGreen || | + | | LawnGreen || Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Silver 1 Copper 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LemonChiffon || Carrot | + | | LemonChiffon || Carrot 4 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightBlue || | + | | LightBlue || Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightCoral || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | | LightCoral || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightCyan || Carrot 1 Copper | + | | LightCyan || Carrot 1 Copper 4 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGoldenrodYellow || | + | | LightGoldenrodYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGreen || Clay | + | | LightGreen || Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightGrey || Copper | + | | LightGrey || Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightPink || Carrot | + | | LightPink || Cabbage 2 Carrot 6 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSalmon || Carrot | + | | LightSalmon || Clay 3 Carrot 5 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSeaGreen || | + | | LightSeaGreen || Copper 6 Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightSkyBlue || Clay 3 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | LightSkyBlue || Clay 3 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSlateBlue || Copper | + | | LightSlateBlue || Copper 2 Lead 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LightSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | LightSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightSteelBlue || Clay | + | | LightSteelBlue || Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LightYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot | + | | LightYellow || Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Lime || | | Lime || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LimeGreen || | + | | LimeGreen || Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Linen || Carrot | + | | Linen || Carrot 7 ToadSkin 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Maroon || RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 | | Maroon || RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumAquamarine || Clay | + | | MediumAquamarine || Copper 3 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumBlue || Lead 1 | + | | MediumBlue || Cabbage 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumOrchid || Cabbage 6 Carrot | + | | MediumOrchid || Cabbage 6 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumPurple || Cabbage 6 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | MediumPurple || Cabbage 6 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSeaGreen || Clay | + | | MediumSeaGreen || Clay 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumSlateBlue || Clay 1 | + | | MediumSlateBlue || Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumSpringGreen || Copper 15 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Carrot 1 | | MediumSpringGreen || Copper 15 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Carrot 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumTurquoise || | + | | MediumTurquoise || Silver 1 Copper 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumVioletRed || Clay 4 | + | | MediumVioletRed || Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MidnightBlue || Clay 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 | | MidnightBlue || Clay 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MintCream || | + | | MintCream || Cabbage 4 Copper 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MistyRose || | + | | MistyRose || Carrot 8 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moccasin || Cabbage | + | | Moccasin || Cabbage 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Clay 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NavajoWhite || | + | | NavajoWhite || Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Navy || | + | | Navy || Iron 1 Cabbage 6 Copper 2 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OldLace || | + | | OldLace || Cabbage 3 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Olive || Saltpeter 1 Clay 10 | | Olive || Saltpeter 1 Clay 10 | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| OliveDrab || Clay 10 Sulfur 1 | | OliveDrab || Clay 10 Sulfur 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange || | + | | Orange || Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| OrangeRed || Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 | | OrangeRed || Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orchid || | + | | Orchid || Carrot 2 Lead 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleGoldenrod || Copper | + | | PaleGoldenrod || Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleGreen || Copper | + | | PaleGreen || Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleTurquoise || Copper | + | | PaleTurquoise || Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| PaleVioletRed || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | | PaleVioletRed || Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PapayaWhip || | + | | PapayaWhip || Copper 2 RedSand 6 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PeachPuff || | + | | PeachPuff || Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Peru || Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | | Peru || Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pink || Carrot 7 | + | | Pink || Carrot 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plum || | + | | Plum || Clay 2 Carrot 5 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PowderBlue || Clay | + | | PowderBlue || Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Purple || Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 | | Purple || Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red || Carrot | + | | Red || Carrot 4 Silver 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| RosyBrown || Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | | RosyBrown || Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | RoyalBlue || Cabbage 4 | + | | RoyalBlue || Cabbage 5 Copper 4 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | | SaddleBrown || Clay 10 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| Salmon || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | | Salmon || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SandyBrown || Carrot | + | | SandyBrown || Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SeaGreen || | + | | SeaGreen || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Seashell || | + | | Seashell || Cabbage 4 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | | Sienna || Cabbage 1 Clay 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silver || | + | | Silver || Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| SkyBlue || Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 | | SkyBlue || Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| SlateGray || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 | | SlateGray || Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Snow || Copper | + | | Snow || Copper 1 Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SpringGreen || | + | | SpringGreen || RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SteelBlue || | + | | SteelBlue || Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tan || Carrot | + | | Tan || Clay 4 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Teal || Cabbage | + | | Teal || Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle || | + | | Thistle || Carrot 6 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tomato || Carrot | + | | Tomato || Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Turquoise || Sulfur 1 | + | | Turquoise || Copper 8 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Violet || | + | | Violet || Carrot 7 Copper 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| VioletRed || Clay 5 Copper 1 RedSand 5 Saltpeter 1 | | VioletRed || Clay 5 Copper 1 RedSand 5 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wheat || Copper | + | | Wheat || Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White || Copper | + | | White || Copper 2 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | WhiteSmoke || Carrot | + | | WhiteSmoke || Carrot 3 Copper 4 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow || | + | | Yellow || Clay 17 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YellowGreen || Clay | + | | YellowGreen || Saltpeter 1 Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 26 October 2010
Necklace
| Größe/Farbe | Klein | Mittel | Groß | Riesig | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ||||||||||||||
| Beige | ||||||||||||||
| Black | ||||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | ||||||||||||||
| White | ||||||||||||||
keine aktuellen Projekte
Fennec search
Paint
| AliceBlue | Carrot 2 Copper 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Iron 3 |
| AntiqueWhite | Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| Aqua | Copper 8 Lead 1 Iron 1 EarthLight 1 |
| Aquamarine | Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 |
| Azure | Cabbage 3 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| Beige | Cabbage 1 Carrot 3 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
| Bisque | Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
| Black | Clay 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 5 Lead 1 |
| Blue | |
| BlueViolet | Cabbage 9 Copper 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Brown | Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 |
| Burlywood | Clay 2 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| CadetBlue | Silver 1 Copper 2 Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 |
| Chartreuse | Clay 8 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 EarthLight 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Chocolate | Clay 4 Carrot 6 |
| Coral | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| CornflowerBlue | Copper 5 Clay 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| Cornsilk | Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 7 |
| Crimson | Silver 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 3 Carrot 5 |
| DarkBlue | Cabbage 7 Lead 1 Copper 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Clay 7 Carrot 3 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| DarkGreen | Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkKhaki | Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| DarkMagenta | Cabbage 6 Clay 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Clay 9 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkOrange | Clay 2 Carrot 6 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| DarkOrchid | Cabbage 7 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkRed | Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 3 Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 |
| DarkSlateGray | Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| DarkTurquoise | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkViolet | Clay 2 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| DeepPink | Cabbage 10 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 10 |
| DeepSkyBlue | Copper 7 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 EarthLight 1 |
| DimGray | Clay 10 Saltpeter 1 |
| DodgerBlue | Copper 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Feldspar | Clay 6 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| FireBrick | Clay 3 Carrot 3 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
| FloralWhite | Copper 1 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| ForestGreen | Clay 8 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Fuchsia | Cabbage 7 DeadTongue 1 RedSand 1 ToadSkin 1 Lime 1 |
| Gainsboro | Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| GhostWhite | Copper 1 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 |
| Gold | Carrot 6 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Copper 5 Lead 1 |
| Goldenrod | Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 5 Iron 1 |
| Gray | Clay 9 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Green | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 2 |
| GreenYellow | Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 Iron 1 Lead 1 |
| Honeydew | Carrot 1 Copper 4 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
| HotPink | Carrot 6 Copper 1 Lead 1 Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| IndianRed | Cabbage 2 Clay 5 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| Indigo | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| Ivory | Copper 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 5 |
| Khaki | Carrot 9 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
| Lavender | Carrot 6 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| LavenderBlush | Cabbage 7 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| LawnGreen | Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Silver 1 Copper 6 |
| LemonChiffon | Carrot 4 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 Clay 3 |
| LightBlue | Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightCoral | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightCyan | Carrot 1 Copper 4 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 8 |
| LightGreen | Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 Iron 1 |
| LightGrey | Carrot 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| LightPink | Cabbage 2 Carrot 6 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSalmon | Clay 3 Carrot 5 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 |
| LightSeaGreen | Copper 6 Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightSkyBlue | Clay 3 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSlateBlue | Copper 2 Lead 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightSteelBlue | Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| LightYellow | Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 6 |
| Lime | |
| LimeGreen | Clay 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 |
| Linen | Carrot 7 ToadSkin 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Maroon | RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 6 |
| MediumAquamarine | Copper 3 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumBlue | Cabbage 6 Lead 1 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| MediumOrchid | Cabbage 6 Clay 2 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumPurple | Cabbage 6 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Clay 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumSlateBlue | Copper 2 Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| MediumSpringGreen | Copper 15 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 Carrot 1 |
| MediumTurquoise | Silver 1 Copper 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumVioletRed | Clay 2 RedSand 1 Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| MidnightBlue | Clay 2 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 |
| MintCream | Cabbage 4 Copper 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| MistyRose | Carrot 8 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Moccasin | Cabbage 2 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 2 Lead 1 Clay 5 |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Navy | Iron 1 Cabbage 6 Copper 2 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| OldLace | Cabbage 3 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Olive | Saltpeter 1 Clay 10 |
| OliveDrab | Clay 10 Sulfur 1 |
| Orange | Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| OrangeRed | Carrot 8 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 |
| Orchid | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| PaleGreen | Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Iron 1 |
| PaleTurquoise | Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| PaleVioletRed | Clay 5 Carrot 4 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| PapayaWhip | Copper 2 RedSand 6 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| PeachPuff | Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 Clay 4 |
| Peru | Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| Pink | Carrot 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Plum | Clay 2 Carrot 5 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| PowderBlue | Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| Purple | Clay 7 RedSand 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Red | Carrot 4 Silver 1 Lead 1 RedSand 3 Cabbage 1 |
| RosyBrown | Clay 8 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| RoyalBlue | Cabbage 5 Copper 4 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 |
| Salmon | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| SandyBrown | Carrot 8 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| SeaGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| Seashell | Cabbage 4 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 4 Lead 1 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 |
| Silver | Clay 8 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| SkyBlue | Clay 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| SlateBlue | Cabbage 7 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| SlateGray | Cabbage 6 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| Snow | Copper 1 Cabbage 4 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 3 Lead 1 |
| SpringGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 8 |
| SteelBlue | Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| Tan | Clay 4 Carrot 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| Teal | Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Thistle | Carrot 6 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Iron 2 |
| Tomato | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Turquoise | Copper 8 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| Violet | Carrot 7 Copper 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 |
| VioletRed | Clay 5 Copper 1 RedSand 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| Wheat | Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Iron 1 |
| White | Copper 2 Cabbage 5 ToadSkin 1 Carrot 1 Lead 1 |
| WhiteSmoke | Carrot 3 Copper 4 Cabbage 3 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 |
| Yellow | Clay 17 Copper 1 ToadSkin 1 Lead 1 DeadTongue 1 |
| YellowGreen | Saltpeter 1 Clay 9 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 |