The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Shuofthefieryheat/MyPassagesPage"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|End ||0 | |End ||0 | ||
| − | |Speed || | + | |Speed ||4 |
|- | |- | ||
|Con||0 | |Con||0 | ||
Revision as of 16:17, 26 June 2009
Shuofthefieryheat Passage Page
Other Pages of Interest
Perma Stats
| Perma Stats | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Str | 5 | Dex | 6 |
| End | 0 | Speed | 4 |
| Con | 0 | Foc | 0 |
| Per | 1 | . | . |
Upgraded Skills
| Upgraded Skills | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gastro | 14 | Sheet Glass | 7 |
| Fumeology | 0 | Cooperage | 3 |
Tests
| Acrobat | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Principles | Completed | Test | n/a | MyAcroDetailsPage |
Tests
| Obelisk | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Principles | Completed | Test | Passed (06/15/2009) Cut Stone Obi at 1000,1361 SA Year 2 Akhet IV-24, 11:17PM (06/07/2009) |
| Prophet | |||
| Principles | Completed | Test | Passed (56 points) (06/14/2009) |
| Marriage Married to iziz | |||
| Principles | Completed | Test | n/a |
| Cicadas | |||
| Principles | Completed | Test | n/a |
| Safari | |||
| Principles | In Progress | Test | n/a |
| Vigil | |||
| Principles | Completed | Test | n/a |
| Pilgrim | |||
| Principles | n/a | Test | n/a |
| Khefre's Children - Scarabs | |||
| Principles | In Progress | Test | n/a |
| Pyrotechnics | |||
| Principles | In Progress | Test | n/a |
| Towers | |||
| Principles | In Progress | Test | n/a |
Beginner's Wine Notebook
| Beginner's Wine Notebook | |
|---|---|
| Sample 28 Wines | 0 |
| Sample 14 (12%+) Wines | 0 |
| Sample 14 Good Quality Wines | 0 |
| Sample 7 older (3+ Vintages) | 0 |
Initiations
| Initiate of Seven Initiations Completed | |
|---|---|
| Architecture | Completed |
| Art and Music | Completed |
| Body | Completed |
| Harmony | Completed |
| Leadership | Completed |
| Thought | Completed |
| Worship | Completed |
Citizenship
| Citizenship | |
|---|---|
| Welcome to Egypt | Completed |
Masterpiece Meals
| Shu's Masterpieces from Bortox 2/17/2009 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| MP Feb15 Two | MP Feb15 Three | MP Feb15 Four | MP Feb15 Six |
| MP Feb15 Seven | MP Feb15 Eight | MP Feb20 Five | . |
| iziz's Masterpieces from Bortox 4/05/2009 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| MP Apr4 | MP 2 Apr4 | MP 3 Apr4 | MP 4 Apr4 |
| MP 5 Apr4 | MP 8 Apr4 | MP 9 Apr4 | . |