The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre/Misc/Vines"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Musty) |
|||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || || | | SL || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 15 December 2009
Eigams Orange Juice
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Eigams Apricot Juice
Just in case you think the Apricot Juice isn't "all that":

That's not a typo or PhotoShop...that really says "548 Sugar"!
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | -2 | -5 | +4 | +40 | -10 | ||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | -1 | +2 | -3 | -1 | +25 | -3 | ||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | -1 | NC | -2 | +40 | -12 | ||
| MG | +2 | +3 | +8 | +2 | NC | -17 | -4 | Verified |
| PO | +2 | NC | +7 | +4 | -27 | -9 | ||
| SL | +2 | +4 | -4 | +2 | +2 | -21 | -14 | Verified |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | NC | +3 | -1 | -1 | +18 | -11 | |
| MG | -1 | +4 | +3 | -1 | -2 | +4 | -3 | Verified |
| PO | +2 | +1 | +7 | +2 | +1 | -22 | -14 | Verified |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | -3 | -1 | +1 | +8 | -6 | ||
| MG | +3 | +7 | +3 | +20 | -4 | |||
| PO | +1 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -3 | -6 | ||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | NC | -1 | NC | -2 | NC | +19 | -9 | Verified |
| MG | +2 | NC | +1 | +4 | NC | +2 | -3 | Verified |
| PO | NC | +7 | +3 | +3 | +37 | -3 | ||
| SL | +1 | -1 | +8 | +4 | -22 | -2 | ||
| SV | +1 | +5 | +4 | +2 | -7 | |||
| TV | NC | +5 | +1 | +3 | -27 | -6 | ||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +6 | +1 | +4 | +37 | -2 | Verified |
| MG | +6 | +2 | +5 | -12 | ||||
| PO | +1 | -3 | -6 | -1 | +1 | -8 | -8 | Verified |
| SL | -2 | -1 | +6 | +26 | -10 | |||
| SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -1 | NC | +12 | -12 | Verified |
| TV | +4 | -1 | -5 | +1 | +3 | +26 | -9 | Verified |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +4 | +1 | +2 | +7 | -12 | Verified |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Darkfyre #2
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | |||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | -3 | -1 | +1 | +8 | -6 | ||
| MG | +3 | +7 | +3 | +20 | -4 | |||
| PO | +1 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -3 | -6 | ||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | NC | -1 | NC | -2 | NC | +19 | -9 | Verified |
| MG | +2 | NC | +1 | +4 | NC | +2 | -3 | Verified |
| PO | NC | +7 | +3 | +3 | +37 | -3 | ||
| SL | +1 | -1 | +8 | +4 | -22 | -2 | ||
| SV | +1 | +5 | +4 | +2 | -7 | |||
| TV | NC | +5 | +1 | +3 | -27 | -6 | ||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +6 | +1 | +4 | +37 | -2 | Verified |
| MG | +6 | +2 | +5 | -12 | ||||
| PO | +1 | -3 | -6 | -1 | +1 | -8 | -8 | Verified |
| SL | -2 | -1 | +6 | +26 | -10 | |||
| SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -1 | NC | +12 | -12 | Verified |
| TV | +4 | -1 | -5 | +1 | +3 | +26 | -9 | Verified |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +4 | +1 | +2 | +7 | -12 | Verified |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |