The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine11"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Shimmer) |
m (→Sagging) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Sagging || PO || 4 || -3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || x || -14 | | Sagging || PO || 4 || -3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || x || -14 | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SL || 0 || -1 || 2 || -3 || -1 || | + | | Sagging || SL || 0 || -1 || 2 || -3 || -1 || 21 || -3||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Sagging || SV || -1 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 4 || - || -8 | | Sagging || SV || -1 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 4 || - || -8 | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 29 April 2009
Phenotype (GSSSS?)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#11 | 11 | ?? |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 3 | -2 | -5 | 4 | -1 | x | -10 | |
| Sagging | MG | -3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | x | -1 | |
| Sagging | PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | x | -14 | |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -1 | 21 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SV | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - | -8 | |
| Sagging | TV | 3 | 2 | -1 | 4 | -1 | x | -5 | |
| Sagging | TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -2 | - | -12 |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | x | -12 | |
| Wilting | MG | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | x | -4 | |
| Wilting | PO | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 | 4 | - | -9 | |
| Wilting | SL | 2 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 2 | x | -14 | |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | -3 | x | -11 | |
| Wilting | TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | x | -5 | |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | x | -1 |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | -1 | x | -11 | |
| Musty | MG | -1 | 4 | 3 | -1 | -2 | x | -3 | |
| Musty | PO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | -14 | |
| Musty | SL | 4 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 4 | x | -12 | |
| Musty | SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | x | -11 | |
| Musty | TV | -3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | x | -13 | |
| Musty | TL | 3 | -3 | 2 | -1 | 0 | x | -9 |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | -1 | 3 | -3 | -1 | 1 | x | -6 | |
| Fat | MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 3 | -3 | 13 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Fat | PO | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | - | -6 | |
| Fat | SL | 2 | -2 | -5 | -1 | -2 | x | -14 | |
| Fat | SV | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -2 | 13 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 4 | x | -10 | |
| Fat | TL | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | x | -12 |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | 0 | -1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | x | -9 | |
| Rustle | MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | x | -3 | |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | x | -3 | |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 5 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SV | 1 | -3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | x | -7 | |
| Rustle | TV | 0 | -3 | -5 | 1 | 3 | x | -6 | |
| Rustle | TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 4 | x | -7 |
Shrivel
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | -2 | |
| Shrivel | MG | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -2 | x | -12 | |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -3 | -6 | 1 | 1 | x | -12 | |
| Shrivel | SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | -3 | x | -10 | |
| Shrivel | SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -1 | 0 | x | -12 | |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | -1 | -5 | 1 | 3 | x | -9 | |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | x | -12 |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -3 | x | -8 | |
| Shimmer | MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | x | -14 | |
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | x | -11 | |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 3 | -6 | -2 | 2 | x | -14 | |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | x | -11 | |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | -1 | x | -13 |