The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine11"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Wilting) |
m (→Rustle) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || AS || 0 || -1 || 0 || -2 || 0 || - || -9 | + | | Rustle || AS || 0 || -1 || 0 || -2 || 0 || -12 || -9 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || MG || 2 || 0 || 1 || -3 || 0 || - || -3 | + | | Rustle || MG || 2 || 0 || 1 || -3 || 0 || -16 || -3 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Rustle || PO || -3 || 0 || 7 || 3 || 3 || - || -3 | | Rustle || PO || -3 || 0 || 7 || 3 || 3 || - || -3 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Rustle || SV || 1 || -3 || 5 || 4 || -2 || 18 || -7 || Confirmed | | Rustle || SV || 1 || -3 || 5 || 4 || -2 || 18 || -7 || Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TV || 0 || -3 || -5 || 1 || 3 || | + | | Rustle || TV || 0 || -3 || -5 || 1 || 3 || 15 || -6|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || -1 || 4 || | + | | Rustle || TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || -1 || 4 || -5 || -7 ||Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 29 April 2009
Phenotype (GSSSSS)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#11 | 11 | ?? |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 3 | -2 | -5 | 4 | -1 | 5 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | MG | -3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | - | -1 | |
| Sagging | PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | x | -14 | |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -1 | 21 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SV | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | - | -8 | |
| Sagging | TV | 3 | 2 | -1 | 4 | -1 | -19 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -2 | - | -12 |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | 20 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | MG | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | PO | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 | 4 | - | -9 | |
| Wilting | SL | 2 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | -3 | 25 | -11 | Verify 25 for sugar |
| Wilting | TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | 1 | -1 | Confirmed |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -13 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | MG | -1 | 4 | 3 | -1 | -2 | 9 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Musty | PO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SL | 4 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -8 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TV | -3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -13 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TL | 3 | -3 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 24 | -9 | Confirmed |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | -1 | 3 | -3 | -1 | 1 | 16 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 3 | -3 | 13 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Fat | PO | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | - | -6 | |
| Fat | SL | 2 | -2 | -5 | -1 | -2 | -15 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SV | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -2 | 13 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 4 | - | -10 | |
| Fat | TL | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | - | -12 |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | 0 | -1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -12 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | -16 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | -3 | |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 5 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SV | 1 | -3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 18 | -7 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TV | 0 | -3 | -5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 4 | -5 | -7 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | -2 | |
| Shrivel | MG | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -3 | -6 | 1 | 1 | x | -12 | |
| Shrivel | SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | -3 | x | -10 | |
| Shrivel | SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -1 | 0 | x | -12 | |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | -1 | -5 | 1 | 3 | - | -9 | |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 0 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 24 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 3 | -6 | -2 | 2 | 3 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | - | -11 | |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -13 | Confirmed |