The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine11"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Fat) |
m (→Shrivel) |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| Shrivel || SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || 0 || -3 || -11 || -10 || Confirmed | | Shrivel || SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || 0 || -3 || -11 || -10 || Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || -1 || 0 || 27 || -12|| Confirmed | + | | Shrivel || SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || -1 || 0 || 27 || -12|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TV || 4 || -1 || -5 || 1 || 3 || - || -9 | + | | Shrivel || TV || 4 || -1 || -5 || 1 || 3 || -4 || -9|| Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Shrivel || TL || 1 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 19 || -12 || Confirmed | | Shrivel || TL || 1 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 19 || -12 || Confirmed | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 30 April 2009
Phenotype (GSSSSSS)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#11 | 11 | ?? |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 3 | -2 | -5 | 4 | -1 | 5 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | MG | -3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | -14 | -1 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -1 | 21 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | SV | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -12 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TV | 3 | 2 | -1 | 4 | -1 | -19 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Sagging | TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -2 | 0 | -12 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | 20 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | MG | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | PO | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 | 4 | -4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SL | 2 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | -3 | 25 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | 1 | -1 | Confirmed |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -13 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | MG | -1 | 4 | 3 | -1 | -2 | 9 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Musty | PO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -1 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SL | 4 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -8 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Musty | SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TV | -3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -13 | Confirmed |
| Musty | TL | 3 | -3 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 24 | -9 | Confirmed |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | -1 | 3 | -3 | -1 | 1 | 16 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 3 | -3 | 13 | -4 | Confirmed |
| Fat | PO | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | -14 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SL | 2 | -2 | -5 | -1 | -2 | -15 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Fat | SV | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -2 | 13 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 4 | -10 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Fat | TL | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -13 | -12 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | 0 | -1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -12 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | -16 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | -18 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 5 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | SV | 1 | -3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 18 | -7 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TV | 0 | -3 | -5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -6 | Confirmed |
| Rustle | TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 4 | -5 | -7 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | -20 | -2 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | MG | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -3 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | -3 | -11 | -10 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -1 | 0 | 27 | -12 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | -1 | -5 | 1 | 3 | -4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -12 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 0 | -8 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 3 | -6 | -2 | 2 | 3 | -14 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -8 | -11 | Confirmed |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | -1 | -2 | -13 | Confirmed |