The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine18"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m (→Sagging) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS ||8 || 3 || 0 || 4 || -1 || | + | | AS ||8 || 3 || 0 || 4 || -1 || 15 || -10 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG ||-2 || -5 || 4 || 1 || 4 || - || -1 || | | MG ||-2 || -5 || 4 || 1 || 4 || - || -1 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || 3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || | + | | PO || 0 || 3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || - || -14 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || 2 || -2 || -3 || -1 || || -3 || | + | | SL || 0 || 2 || -2 || -3 || -1 ||-7 || -3 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -4 || 4 || -3 || 4 || 4 || || -8 || | | SV || -4 || 4 || -3 || 4 || 4 || || -8 || | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 1 May 2009
Phenotype (??)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#18 | 9 | ?? |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 15 | -10 | |
| MG | -2 | -5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | - | -14 | |
| SL | 0 | 2 | -2 | -3 | -1 | -7 | -3 | |
| SV | -4 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 4 | -8 | ||
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -5 | ||
| TL | -1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -12 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -12 | ||
| MG | 3 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | -4 | ||
| PO | -3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | -9 | ||
| SL | -5 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -14 | ||
| SV | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 | -3 | -11 | ||
| TV | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0 | -5 | ||
| TL | 3 | -4 | -1 | -3 | -2 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 2 | -1 | -1 | -11 | ||
| MG | -3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -2 | - | -3 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | -1 | 2 | 1 | -14 | ||
| SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | -12 | ||
| SV | 8 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -11 | ||
| TV | 0 | -5 | -1 | 0 | 4 | -13 | ||
| TL | 7 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 8 | 4 | -1 | 1 | -6 | ||
| MG | -2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -4 | ||
| PO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -6 | ||
| SL | -4 | 1 | -2 | -1 | -2 | -14 | ||
| SV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -9 | ||
| TV | -3 | -5 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -10 | ||
| TL | 8 | -5 | -2 | +0 | 1 | -12 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -9 | ||
| MG | 1 | 5 | -3 | -3 | 0 | 14 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -3 | ||
| SL | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | -2 | -2 | ||
| SV | 7 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -2 | -7 | ||
| TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 3 | -6 | ||
| TL | -2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -7 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | -2 | |
| MG | 4 | 8 | -2 | 2 | -2 | -12 | ||
| PO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -12 | ||
| SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -10 | ||
| SV | 7 | -6 | -3 | -1 | 0 | -12 | ||
| TV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -9 | ||
| TL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 | -8 | ||
| MG | 3 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -14 | ||
| PO | 3 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -11 | ||
| SL | 0 | 5 | -1 | -2 | 2 | -14 | ||
| SV | -1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -3 | ||
| TV | 8 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -1 | -11 | ||
| TL | 8 | 7 | -1 | 1 | -1 | -13 |