The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine29"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! | ! Condition !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging ||Pinch || 0|| 3|| 2 || | + | | Sagging ||Pinch || 0|| 3|| 2 ||8 || 4 || 13 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || | + | | Wilting ||Tie || 4 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 0 || 11 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty ||Trim || 7 || 0 || 2 || | + | | Musty ||Trim || 7 || 0 || -2 || 6 || 0 || -1 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || Aerate || 6 || 8 || | + | | Fat || Aerate || 6 || 8 || 4 || -6 || 1 || 16 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || | + | | Rustle ||Tie || 2 || 2 || -1 || 8 || 3 || -2 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || | + | | Shrivel ||Aerate || 0 || 5 || 3 || 4 || 4 || 15 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Shimmer || | + | |Shimmer ||Spread || -1 || 5 || 2 || 7 || 2 || -4 ||-4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | |Totals|| - || | + | |Totals|| - || 18 || 28 || 9 || 31 || 14 || 48 || 70 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Sagging == | == Sagging == | ||
Revision as of 05:35, 9 May 2009
Phenotype (ACQSSSV)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#29 | 8 | ? |
Suggested Tends
| Condition | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | Pinch | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 13 | -4 | |
| Wilting | Tie | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -7 | |
| Musty | Trim | 7 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | -1 | -4 | |
| Fat | Aerate | 6 | 8 | 4 | -6 | 1 | 16 | -2 | |
| Rustle | Tie | 2 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 3 | -2 | -3 | |
| Shrivel | Aerate | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -6 | |
| Shimmer | Spread | -1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | -4 | -4 | |
| Totals | - | 18 | 28 | 9 | 31 | 14 | 48 | 70 |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 14 | -3 |
| Sagging | MG | -2 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -4 | -9 |
| Sagging | PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 13 | -4 |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | -1 | 7 | -9 |
| Sagging | SV | -2 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 4 | -3 | -13 |
| Sagging | TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | -10 | -12 |
| Sagging | TL | -1 | -2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 10 | -5 |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | 4 | -1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 9 | -11 |
| Wilting | MG | 3 | 5 | -1 | -4 | 0 | -7 | -3 |
| Wilting | PO | -3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -8 |
| Wilting | SL | -5 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | -4 |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 8 | -2 | -3 | -3 | -7 | -3 |
| Wilting | TV | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | -7 |
| Wilting | TL | 3 | -4 | -1 | -4 | -2 | 6 | -10 |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | 3 | -2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | -4 |
| Musty | MG | -3 | 3 | -1 | 3 | -2 | -3 | -12 |
| Musty | PO | 3 | -3 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -11 |
| Musty | SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 4 | -12 |
| Musty | SV | 8 | -5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | -9 | -1 |
| Musty | TV | 0 | -5 | -1 | -5 | 4 | -7 | -2 |
| Musty | TL | 7 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | -1 | -4 |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | 6 | 8 | 4 | -6 | 1 | 16 | -2 |
| Fat | MG | -2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -3 | -8 | -7 |
| Fat | PO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 8 | -3 | -11 | -2 |
| Fat | SL | -4 | 1 | -2 | -5 | -2 | -8 | -8 |
| Fat | SV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | -2 | -6 | -11 |
| Fat | TV | -3 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -10 |
| Fat | TL | 8 | -5 | -2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | -4 | -1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | -10 |
| Rustle | MG | 1 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -12 |
| Rustle | PO | 5 | 8 | 4 | -2 | 3 | -12 | -13 |
| Rustle | SL | 4 | 6 | 3 | -1 | -2 | 10 | -11 |
| Rustle | SV | 7 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -4 |
| Rustle | TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 3 | -2 | -3 |
| Rustle | TL | -2 | 2 | 1 | -6 | 4 | -10 | -4 |
Shrivel
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -6 |
| Shrivel | MG | 4 | 8 | -2 | -5 | -2 | -12 | -12 |
| Shrivel | PO | 4 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 6 | -2 |
| Shrivel | SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | -4 | -3 | -11 | -13 |
| Shrivel | SV | 7 | -6 | -3 | -5 | 0 | 10 | -6 |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -7 | -12 |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -2 |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -3 | -3 | -3 |
| Shimmer | MG | 3 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -7 | -13 |
| Shimmer | PO | 3 | -3 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 13 | -9 |
| Shimmer | SL | 0 | 5 | -1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | -10 |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | -4 | -4 |
| Shimmer | TV | 8 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -1 |
| Shimmer | TL | 8 | 7 | -1 | 2 | -1 | -8 | -10 |