The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/ALPHA OVENS"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 898: | Line 898: | ||
|colspan="7" align="center" style="background-color:#f6d075;"| | |colspan="7" align="center" style="background-color:#f6d075;"| | ||
| − | ===Oven 22<BR> Meroe | + | ===Oven 22<BR> Meroe 1876 -4325 <BR> WH Yes<BR> Burned<BR>=== |
|- style="background-color:#bfe9f3;" align="center" | |- style="background-color:#bfe9f3;" align="center" | ||
!Burn<br><em>(Y/N)</em> !!Time <br><em>(in min.)</em> !! Color Tiles !!# of Tiles<br>In Oven | !Burn<br><em>(Y/N)</em> !!Time <br><em>(in min.)</em> !! Color Tiles !!# of Tiles<br>In Oven | ||
| Line 904: | Line 904: | ||
| N || 0 min ||White ||0 | | N || 0 min ||White ||0 | ||
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || 0 min || Snow ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || 2 min || Ghost White ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N|| | + | | N|| 3 min || White Smoke ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || 9min || Lavender ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || 14min || Gainsboro||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N || || ||0 | + | | N || min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N|| | + | | N|| min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| − | | N|| | + | | N|| min || ||0 |
|-align="center" style="background-color:;" | |-align="center" style="background-color:;" | ||
| Y|| || ||0 | | Y|| || ||0 | ||
Revision as of 02:52, 30 November 2009
Raeli
http://www.atitd.org/wiki/tale4/Guilds/Alpha
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||