The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine11"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (GSSSS?) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || AS || | + | | Sagging || AS || 3 || -2 || -5 || 4 || -1 || x || -10 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || MG || -3 || | + | | Sagging || MG || -3 || 2 || -2 || 1 || 4 || x || -1 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || PO || | + | | Sagging || PO || 4 || -3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || x || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SL || | + | | Sagging || SL || 0 || -1 || 2 || -3 || -1 || x || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || SV || -1 || | + | | Sagging || SV || -1 || 4 || 0 || 4 || 4 || x || -8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TV || | + | | Sagging || TV || 3 || 2 || -1 || 4 || -1 || x || -5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Sagging || TL || | + | | Sagging || TL || 4 || 1 || 5 || 3 || -2 || x || -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || AS || -3 || -1 || | + | | Wilting || AS || -3 || -1 || -1 || 0 || -2 || x || -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || MG || | + | | Wilting || MG || 2 || 3 || 8 || 2 || 0 || x || -4 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || PO || | + | | Wilting || PO || 2 || 0 || 7 || -3 || 4 || x || -9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || SL || | + | | Wilting || SL || 2 || 4 || -4 || 2 || 2 || x || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || SV || | + | | Wilting || SV || 0 || 0 || -3 || 4 || -3 || x || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || TV || | + | | Wilting || TV || 3 || 4 || 0 || -1 || 0 || x || -5 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || TL || -2 || -2 || -1 || -3 || -2 || | + | | Wilting || TL || -2 || -2 || -1 || -3 || -2 || x || -1 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || AS || -1 || | + | | Musty || AS || -1 || 0 || 3 || -1 || -1 || x || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || MG || -1 || | + | | Musty || MG || -1 || 4 || 3 || -1 || -2 || x || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || PO || | + | | Musty || PO || 2 || 1 || 7 || 2 || 1 || x || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || SL || | + | | Musty || SL || 4 || -3 || -4 || -1 || 4 || x|| -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || SV || | + | | Musty || SV || 2 || -2 || 0 || 2 || 3 || x || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || TV || -3 || -1 || | + | | Musty || TV || -3 || -1 || 1 || 0 || 4 || x|| -13 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || TL || | + | | Musty || TL || 3 || -3 || 2 || -1 || 0 || x || -9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || AS || -1 || | + | | Fat || AS || -1 || 3 || -3 || -1 || 1 || x || -6 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || MG || | + | | Fat || MG || 3 || -3 || 7 || 3 || -3 || x || -4 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || PO || -2 || | + | | Fat || PO || -2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || -3 || x || -6 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || SL || | + | | Fat || SL || 2 || -2 || -5 || -1 || -2 || x || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || SV || | + | | Fat || SV || 1 || 1 || 8 || 0 || -2 || x || -9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || TV || | + | | Fat || TV || 0 || 2 || 4 || -1 || 4 || x || -10 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Fat || TL || | + | | Fat || TL || 3 || 4 || 5 || 0 || 1 || x || -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || AS || | + | | Rustle || AS || 0 || -1 || 0 || -2 || 0 || x || -9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || MG || | + | | Rustle || MG || 2 || 0 || 1 || -3 || 0 || x || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || PO || -3 || | + | | Rustle || PO || -3 || 0 || 7 || 3 || 3 || x || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || SL || -2 || -1 || | + | | Rustle || SL || -2 || -1 || 8 || 4 || -2 || x|| -2 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || SV || | + | | Rustle || SV || 1 || -3 || 5 || 4 || -2 || x || -7 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TV || | + | | Rustle || TV || 0 || -3 || -5 || 1 || 3 || x || -6 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || TL || | + | | Rustle || TL || 0 || 2 || 6 || -1 || 4 || x || -7 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || AS || | + | | Shrivel || AS || 1 || 4 || 6 || 1 || 4 || x || -2 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || MG || | + | | Shrivel || MG || 0 || 0 || 6 || 2 || -2 || x || -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || PO || | + | | Shrivel || PO || 1 || -3 || -6 || 1 || 1 || x || -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || SL || -2 || -1 || | + | | Shrivel || SL || -2 || -1 || 6 || 0 || -3 || x || -10 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || SV || -1 || -3 || - | + | | Shrivel || SV || -1 || -3 || -5 || -1 || 0 || x || -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TV || | + | | Shrivel || TV || 4 || -1 || -5 || 1 || 3 || x || -9 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TL || | + | | Shrivel || TL || 1 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 2 || x|| -12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ! State !! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || AS || | + | | Shimmer || AS || 2 || 0 || 6 || 4 || -3 || x || -8 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || MG || -3 || -1 || | + | | Shimmer || MG || -3 || -1 || 3 || +0 || 1 || x || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || PO || -1 || | + | | Shimmer || PO || -1 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 3 || x || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || SL || | + | | Shimmer || SL || 2 || 3 || -6 || -2 || 2 || x || -14 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || SV || -1 || -2 || | + | | Shimmer || SV || -1 || -2 || 6 || 4 || 2 || x || -3 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || TV || -3 || | + | | Shimmer || TV || -3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || -1 || x || -11 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || TL || -2 || | + | | Shimmer || TL || -2 || 3 || 6 || 1 || -1 || x || -13 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:29, 28 April 2009
Phenotype (GSSSS?)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#11 | 11 | ?? |
Sagging
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | AS | 3 | -2 | -5 | 4 | -1 | x | -10 |
| Sagging | MG | -3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 4 | x | -1 |
| Sagging | PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | x | -14 |
| Sagging | SL | 0 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -1 | x | -3 |
| Sagging | SV | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | x | -8 |
| Sagging | TV | 3 | 2 | -1 | 4 | -1 | x | -5 |
| Sagging | TL | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -2 | x | -12 |
Wilting
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wilting | AS | -3 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -2 | x | -12 |
| Wilting | MG | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | x | -4 |
| Wilting | PO | 2 | 0 | 7 | -3 | 4 | x | -9 |
| Wilting | SL | 2 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 2 | x | -14 |
| Wilting | SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | -3 | x | -11 |
| Wilting | TV | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | x | -5 |
| Wilting | TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | x | -1 |
Musty
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Musty | AS | -1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | -1 | x | -11 |
| Musty | MG | -1 | 4 | 3 | -1 | -2 | x | -3 |
| Musty | PO | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | x | -14 |
| Musty | SL | 4 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 4 | x | -12 |
| Musty | SV | 2 | -2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | x | -11 |
| Musty | TV | -3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | x | -13 |
| Musty | TL | 3 | -3 | 2 | -1 | 0 | x | -9 |
Fat
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fat | AS | -1 | 3 | -3 | -1 | 1 | x | -6 |
| Fat | MG | 3 | -3 | 7 | 3 | -3 | x | -4 |
| Fat | PO | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -3 | x | -6 |
| Fat | SL | 2 | -2 | -5 | -1 | -2 | x | -14 |
| Fat | SV | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -2 | x | -9 |
| Fat | TV | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 4 | x | -10 |
| Fat | TL | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | x | -12 |
Rustle
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rustle | AS | 0 | -1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | x | -9 |
| Rustle | MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | x | -3 |
| Rustle | PO | -3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | x | -3 |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | 8 | 4 | -2 | x | -2 |
| Rustle | SV | 1 | -3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | x | -7 |
| Rustle | TV | 0 | -3 | -5 | 1 | 3 | x | -6 |
| Rustle | TL | 0 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 4 | x | -7 |
State
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shrivel | AS | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | x | -2 |
| Shrivel | MG | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -2 | x | -12 |
| Shrivel | PO | 1 | -3 | -6 | 1 | 1 | x | -12 |
| Shrivel | SL | -2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | -3 | x | -10 |
| Shrivel | SV | -1 | -3 | -5 | -1 | 0 | x | -12 |
| Shrivel | TV | 4 | -1 | -5 | 1 | 3 | x | -9 |
| Shrivel | TL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | x | -12 |
Shimmer
| State | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shimmer | AS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -3 | x | -8 |
| Shimmer | MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | x | -14 |
| Shimmer | PO | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | x | -11 |
| Shimmer | SL | 2 | 3 | -6 | -2 | 2 | x | -14 |
| Shimmer | SV | -1 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | x | -3 |
| Shimmer | TV | -3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | x | -11 |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | -1 | x | -13 |