The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:JaadiSaphir/Wines/Trends"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:JaadiSaphir | Wines
Jump to navigationJump to searchJaadiSaphir (talk | contribs) |
JaadiSaphir (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Sagging || TL || +4 || +1 || +5 || +3 || -2 || +4 || -4 || | | Sagging || TL || +4 || +1 || +5 || +3 || -2 || +4 || -4 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Wilting || MG || +2 || +3 || +3 || +2 || 0 || +4 || -4 || | + | | Wilting || MG || +2 || +3 || +3 || +2 || 0 || +4 || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Musty || MG || -1 || +4 || +9 || -1 || -2 || -3 || -3 || | + | | Musty || MG || -1 || +4 || +9 || -1 || -2 || -3 || -3 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| Fat || PO || -2 || +2 || +4 || +1 || -3 || +4 || -2 || | | Fat || PO || -2 || +2 || +4 || +1 || -3 || +4 || -2 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Rustle || SL || -2 || -1 || +11 || +4 || -2 || -3 || -2 || | + | | Rustle || SL || -2 || -1 || +11 || +4 || -2 || -3 || -2 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shrivel || TL || +1 || +2 || +11 || +1 || +2 || +3 || -2 || | + | | Shrivel || TL || +1 || +2 || +11 || +1 || +2 || +3 || -2 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | Shimmer || TL || -2 || +3 || +3 || +1 || -1 || +2 || -1 ||align=" | + | | Shimmer || TL || -2 || +3 || +3 || +1 || -1 || +2 || -1 || |
| + | |- align="right" | ||
| + | | Totals || || 0 || 14 || 46 || 11 || -8 || 11 || -18 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:18, 19 May 2009
Phenotype (GGVV)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 11 | White |
Amusement
| Status | Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagging | TL | +4 | +1 | +5 | +3 | -2 | +4 | -4 | |
| Wilting | MG | +2 | +3 | +3 | +2 | 0 | +4 | -4 | |
| Musty | MG | -1 | +4 | +9 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |
| Fat | PO | -2 | +2 | +4 | +1 | -3 | +4 | -2 | |
| Rustle | SL | -2 | -1 | +11 | +4 | -2 | -3 | -2 | |
| Shrivel | TL | +1 | +2 | +11 | +1 | +2 | +3 | -2 | |
| Shimmer | TL | -2 | +3 | +3 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -1 | |
| Totals | 0 | 14 | 46 | 11 | -8 | 11 | -18 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | -2 | -8 | +4 | -1 | -1 | -10 | Confirmed |
| MG | -3 | +2 | +0 | +1 | +4 | +4 | -11 | Confirmed |
| PO | +4 | -3 | +0 | -3 | +4 | +4 | -2 | Confirmed |
| SL | +0 | -1 | -8 | -3 | -1 | -3 | -9 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +4 | +1 | +4 | +4 | -2 | -8 | Confirmed |
| TV | +3 | +2 | +1 | +4 | -1 | +1 | -11 | Confirmed |
| TL | +4 | +1 | +5 | +3 | -2 | +4 | -4 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | -3 | +0 | -2 | +0 | -6 | Check C |
| MG | +2 | +3 | +3 | +2 | +0 | +4 | -4 | Confirmed |
| PO | +2 | +0 | -2 | -3 | +4 | +2 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | +2 | +4 | +0 | +2 | +2 | -3 | -4 | Confirmed |
| SV | +0 | +0 | -6 | +4 | -3 | +3 | -9 | |
| TV | +3 | +4 | -9 | -1 | +0 | +2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TL | -2 | -2 | 5 | -3 | -2 | -3 | -7 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +0 | +4 | -1 | -1 | +1 | -3 | Confirmed |
| MG | -1 | +4 | +9 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | +2 | +1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -1 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SL | +4 | -3 | +0 | -1 | +4 | +4 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SV | +2 | -2 | -8 | +2 | +3 | -2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TV | -3 | -1 | -9 | +0 | +4 | +1 | -9 | Confirmed |
| TL | +3 | -3 | +0 | -1 | 0 | +4 | -11 | Confirmed |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +3 | 0 | -1 | 1 | +0 | -4 | Confirmed |
| MG | +3 | -3 | +6 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -12 | Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | +2 | +4 | +1 | -3 | +4 | -2 | Confirmed |
| SL | +2 | -2 | +8 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SV | +1 | +1 | +11 | +0 | -2 | -3 | -1 | Confirmed |
| TV | +0 | +2 | +11 | -1 | +4 | +0 | -4 | Confirmed |
| TL | +3 | +4 | +6 | +0 | +1 | -3 | -6 | Confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | -1 | -2 | -2 | +0 | +2 | -1 | Confirmed |
| MG | +2 | +0 | -9 | -3 | +0 | +2 | -5 | Confirmed |
| PO | -3 | +0 | +12 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | -2 | -1 | +11 | +4 | -2 | -3 | -2 | Confirmed |
| SV | +1 | -3 | +6 | +4 | -2 | +0 | -11 | Confirmed |
| TV | +0 | -3 | -7 | +1 | +3 | -3 | -2 | Confirmed |
| TL | +0 | +2 | +9 | -1 | +4 | -3 | -11 | Confirmed |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +4 | +5 | +1 | +4 | +0 | -4 | Confirmed |
| MG | +0 | +0 | +4 | +2 | -2 | +3 | -12 | Confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -3 | -4 | +1 | +1 | +1 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SL | -2 | -1 | +9 | +0 | -3 | +3 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | -3 | -7 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -12 | Confirmed |
| TV | +4 | -1 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +0 | -9 | Confirmed |
| TL | +1 | +2 | +11 | +1 | +2 | +3 | -2 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +0 | +2 | +4 | -3 | -2 | -10 | Confirmed |
| MG | -3 | -1 | +1 | +0 | +1 | +0 | -2 | Confirmed |
| PO | -1 | +2 | -3 | +2 | +3 | +4 | -9 | Confirmed |
| SL | +2 | +3 | +7 | -2 | +2 | -3 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | -2 | +0 | +4 | +2 | +3 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TV | -3 | +2 | +1 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -11 | Confirmed |
| TL | -2 | +3 | +3 | +1 | -1 | +2 | -1 | Confirmed |