The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine7"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Wilting) |
m (→Fat) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 6 || 8 || 4 || -1 || 1 || 16 || -6 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -2 || | + | | MG || -2 || 6 || 0 || 3 || -3 || || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 6 || 5 || 0 || 1 || -3 || -11 || -6 || Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -4 || | + | | SL || -4 || 1 || -2 || -1 || -2 || || -14 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 6 || 8 || 3 || 0 || -2 || -6 || -9 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -3 || -5 || | + | | TV || -3 || -5 || 3 || -1 || 4 || || -10 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 8 || -5 || -2 || +0 || 1 || || -12 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 23 April 2009
Phenotype (ACSSS (?))
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#7 | 10 | ?? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | +3 | +0 | +4 | -1 | +14 | -10 | Confirmed |
| MG | -2 | -5 | +4 | +1 | +4 | -4 | -1 | |
| PO | +0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | +4 | +13 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SL | +0 | +2 | -2 | -3 | -1 | -3 | ||
| SV | -2 | +4 | -3 | +4 | +4 | -3 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | +0 | +1 | +4 | -1 | -10 | -5 | Confirmed |
| TL | -1 | -2 | +1 | +3 | -2 | +10 | -12 | Confirmed |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -1 | +3 | +0 | -2 | -12 | ||
| MG | +3 | +5 | -1 | +2 | +0 | -4 | ||
| PO | -3 | +1 | +4 | -3 | +4 | +13 | -9 | |
| SL | -5 | -1 | +0 | +2 | +2 | -14 | ||
| SV | +0 | +8 | -2 | +4 | -3 | -11 | ||
| TV | +4 | +5 | +1 | -1 | +0 | +11 | -5 | Confirmed |
| TL | +3 | -4 | -1 | -3 | -2 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | -2 | +2 | -1 | -1 | +2 | -11 | Confirmed |
| MG | -3 | +3 | -1 | -1 | -2 | <=0 | -3 | |
| PO | +3 | -3 | -1 | +2 | +1 | +7 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SL | +1 | -2 | +2 | -1 | +4 | -12 | ||
| SV | +8 | -5 | +4 | +2 | +3 | -9 | -11 | |
| TV | +0 | -5 | -1 | +0 | +4 | -13 | ||
| TL | +7 | +0 | -2 | -1 | +0 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 8 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 16 | -6 | |
| MG | -2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -4 | ||
| PO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -11 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SL | -4 | 1 | -2 | -1 | -2 | -14 | ||
| SV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -6 | -9 | |
| TV | -3 | -5 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -10 | ||
| TL | 8 | -5 | -2 | +0 | 1 | -12 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -1 | +2 | -2 | +0 | -3 | -9 | |
| MG | +1 | +5 | -3 | -3 | +0 | +13 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | +5 | +8 | +4 | +3 | +3 | <=0 | -3 | All but S Conf |
| SL | +4 | +6 | +3 | +4 | -2 | +10 | -2 | |
| SV | +7 | +1 | -2 | +4 | -2 | -7 | ||
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | +1 | +3 | -6 | ||
| TL | -2 | +2 | +1 | -1 | +4 | -7 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | +5 | +3 | +1 | +4 | +15 | -2 | Confirmed |
| MG | +4 | +8 | -2 | +2 | -2 | -12 | -12 | Confirmed |
| PO | +4 | +4 | +4 | +1 | +1 | +6 | -12 | Confirmed |
| SL | +4 | +5 | +1 | +0 | -3 | -10 | ||
| SV | +7 | -6 | -3 | -1 | +0 | -12 | ||
| TV | +4 | +6 | +4 | +1 | +3 | -9 | ||
| TL | +1 | +0 | +3 | +1 | +2 | -12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +3 | +0 | +2 | +4 | -3 | -3 | -8 | Confirmed |
| MG | +3 | -4 | +3 | +0 | +1 | -6 | -14 | |
| PO | +3 | -3 | +3 | +2 | +3 | +13 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | +0 | +5 | -1 | -2 | +2 | -14 | ||
| SV | -1 | +5 | +2 | +4 | +2 | -3 | ||
| TV | +8 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -1 | -11 | ||
| TL | +8 | +7 | -1 | +1 | -1 | -13 |