The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine47"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (New page: == Phenotype (AC sugar?) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1"" |- ! Vine !! SG !! Hue |- | Orcinus#47 || 8 || ? |} == Key == See the Abbreviations page....) |
m (→Fat) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS ||8 || 3 || 0 || 4 || -1 || | + | | AS ||8 || 3 || 0 || 4 || -1 || 1 || -10 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG ||-2 || -5 || 4 || 1 || 4 || | + | | MG ||-2 || -5 || 4 || 1 || 4 || 4 || -1 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || 3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || | + | | PO || 0 || 3 || 2 || -3 || 4 || 12 || -14 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 0 || 2 || -2 || -3 || -1 || 7|| -3 || | | SL || 0 || 2 || -2 || -3 || -1 || 7|| -3 || | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 3 || -2 || 2 || -1 || -1 || | + | | AS || 3 || -2 || 2 || -1 || -1 || 1 || -11 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || -3 || 3 || -1 || -1 || -2 ||-3|| -3 || | | MG || -3 || 3 || -1 || -1 || -2 ||-3|| -3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 3 || -3 || -1 || 2 || 1 || | + | | PO || 3 || -3 || -1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || -14 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 1 || -2 || 2 || -1 || 4 || 4 || -12 || | | SL || 1 || -2 || 2 || -1 || 4 || 4 || -12 || | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 6 || 8 || 4 || -1 || 1 || | + | | AS || 6 || 8 || 4 || -1 || 1 || 6 || -6 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -2 || 6 || 0 || 3 || -3 ||- | + | | MG || -2 || 6 || 0 || 3 || -3 ||- || -4 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 6 || 5 || 0 || 1 || -3 || | + | | PO || 6 || 5 || 0 || 1 || -3 || 2 || -6 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -4 || 1 || -2 || -1 || -2 ||-8 || -14 || | | SL || -4 || 1 || -2 || -1 || -2 ||-8 || -14 || | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| SV || 7 || -6 || -3 || -1 || 0 || 10|| -12 || | | SV || 7 || -6 || -3 || -1 || 0 || 10|| -12 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 4 || 6 || 4 || 1 || 3 ||-7 || -9 || | + | | TV || 4 || 6 || 4 || 1 || 3 || -7 || -9 || |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 1 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 ||- | + | | TL || 1 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 2 ||- || -12 || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:59, 26 May 2009
Phenotype (AC sugar?)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#47 | 8 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 1 | -10 | C |
| MG | -2 | -5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -1 | C |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 12 | -14 | C |
| SL | 0 | 2 | -2 | -3 | -1 | 7 | -3 | |
| SV | -4 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -10 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 10 | -12 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 9 | -12 | |
| MG | 3 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | -7 | -4 | |
| PO | -3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | |
| SL | -5 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | -14 | |
| SV | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 | -3 | -7 | -11 | |
| TV | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
| TL | 3 | -4 | -1 | -3 | -2 | 6 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 2 | -1 | -1 | 1 | -11 | C |
| MG | -3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -14 | C |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | 8 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -9 | -11 | |
| TV | 0 | -5 | -1 | 0 | 4 | -7 | -13 | |
| TL | 7 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 8 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 6 | -6 | C |
| MG | -2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -3 | - | -4 | |
| PO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | -6 | C |
| SL | -4 | 1 | -2 | -1 | -2 | -8 | -14 | |
| SV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -6 | -9 | |
| TV | -3 | -5 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -10 | ||
| TL | 8 | -5 | -2 | +0 | 1 | 2 | -12 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
| MG | 1 | 5 | -3 | -3 | 0 | 13 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -12 | -3 | |
| SL | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 10 | -2 | |
| SV | 7 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -10 | -7 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -2 | |
| MG | 4 | 8 | -2 | 2 | -2 | -12 | -12 | |
| PO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -12 | |
| SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -11 | -10 | |
| SV | 7 | -6 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 10 | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -7 | -9 | |
| TL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | -12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -7 | -14 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -11 | |
| SL | 0 | 5 | -1 | -2 | 2 | 5 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -4 | -3 | |
| TV | 8 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -11 | |
| TL | 8 | 7 | -1 | 1 | -1 | -8 | -13 |