The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Orcinus/Orcinus Vine47"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (New page: == Phenotype (AC sugar?) == {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1"" |- ! Vine !! SG !! Hue |- | Orcinus#47 || 8 || ? |} == Key == See the Abbreviations page....) |
m (→Musty) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| MG || -3 || 3 || -1 || -1 || -2 ||-3|| -3 || | | MG || -3 || 3 || -1 || -1 || -2 ||-3|| -3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 3 || -3 || -1 || 2 || 1 || | + | | PO || 3 || -3 || -1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || -14 || C |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 1 || -2 || 2 || -1 || 4 || 4 || -12 || | | SL || 1 || -2 || 2 || -1 || 4 || 4 || -12 || | ||
Revision as of 01:49, 26 May 2009
Phenotype (AC sugar?)
| Vine | SG | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Orcinus#47 | 8 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 14 | -10 | |
| MG | -2 | -5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -4 | -1 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 13 | -14 | |
| SL | 0 | 2 | -2 | -3 | -1 | 7 | -3 | |
| SV | -4 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 4 | -3 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | -10 | -5 | |
| TL | -1 | -2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 10 | -12 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 9 | -12 | |
| MG | 3 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | -7 | -4 | |
| PO | -3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | |
| SL | -5 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | -14 | |
| SV | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 | -3 | -7 | -11 | |
| TV | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 11 | -5 | |
| TL | 3 | -4 | -1 | -3 | -2 | 6 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 2 | -1 | -1 | 2 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -14 | C |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 4 | -12 | |
| SV | 8 | -5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -9 | -11 | |
| TV | 0 | -5 | -1 | 0 | 4 | -7 | -13 | |
| TL | 7 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -1 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 8 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 16 | -6 | |
| MG | -2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -3 | -8 | -4 | |
| PO | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -11 | -6 | |
| SL | -4 | 1 | -2 | -1 | -2 | -8 | -14 | |
| SV | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | -2 | -6 | -9 | |
| TV | -3 | -5 | 3 | -1 | 4 | -10 | ||
| TL | 8 | -5 | -2 | +0 | 1 | 2 | -12 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | -1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | -3 | -9 | |
| MG | 1 | 5 | -3 | -3 | 0 | 13 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -12 | -3 | |
| SL | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 10 | -2 | |
| SV | 7 | 1 | -2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | -10 | -7 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -2 | |
| MG | 4 | 8 | -2 | 2 | -2 | -12 | -12 | |
| PO | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -12 | |
| SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -3 | -11 | -10 | |
| SV | 7 | -6 | -3 | -1 | 0 | 10 | -12 | |
| TV | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -7 | -9 | |
| TL | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | -12 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | 3 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -7 | -14 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -11 | |
| SL | 0 | 5 | -1 | -2 | 2 | 5 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | -4 | -3 | |
| TV | 8 | 3 | -3 | 1 | -1 | 11 | -11 | |
| TL | 8 | 7 | -1 | 1 | -1 | -8 | -13 |