The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:IaruHetep/Vines/IaruHetep2"
From A Tale in the Desert
< User:IaruHetep | Vines
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 3 || -2 || 14 || 2 || -1 || 0 || | + | | AS || 3 || -2 || 14 || 2 || -1 || 0 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || -3 || 2 || 8 || 2 || 4 || -4 || -9 ||align="left"| | | MG || -3 || 2 || 8 || 2 || 4 || -4 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -3 || -1 || 12 || 6 || -2 || -5 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 2 || 3 || -7 || -4 || 0 || 7 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 2 || 0 || 8 || -2 || 4 || 1 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 2 || 4 || 14 || 2 || 2 || -2 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 0 || 0 || 4 || -3 || -3 || 5 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 3 || 4 || X || 4 || 0 || 7 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || -2 || -2 || X || -4 || -2 || 6 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:23, 8 October 2009
Phenotype (?GGGQSV?)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | X |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 14 | 2 | -1 | 0 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | -4 | -9 | |
| PO | 4 | -3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | -1 | -4 | 4 | -1 | -4 | -9 | |
| SV | -1 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 8 | -13 | |
| TV | 3 | 2 | 9 | -1 | -1 | 6 | -12 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | -1 | 5 | -5 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | 12 | 6 | -2 | -5 | -11 | |
| MG | 2 | 3 | -7 | -4 | 0 | 7 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | 8 | -2 | 4 | 1 | -8 | |
| SL | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 2 | -2 | -4 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 | -3 | 5 | -3 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | X | 4 | 0 | 7 | -7 | |
| TL | -2 | -2 | X | -4 | -2 | 6 | -10 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| MG | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |