The Wiki for Tale 4 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "Hybrid Vines/Tedra264"
From A Tale in the Desert
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Fat) |
(→Rustle) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 ||-1 || 2 || 22 || | + | | AS || 0 ||-1 || 2 || 22 || 0 || 3 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 2 || 0 || -3|| | + | | MG || 2 || 0 || -3||3|| 0 || -1 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -3 || 0 || 4 || 23 || 3 || 2 || -3 ||align="left"| | | PO || -3 || 0 || 4 || 23 || 3 || 2 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -2 || -1 || 3 || 9 || | + | | SL || -2 || -1 || 3 || 9 || -2|| 0 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 1 || -3 ||-2 || X || | + | | SV || 1 || -3 ||-2 || X || -2 || -2|| -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 ||-3 ||-1 || X || | + | | TV || 0 ||-3 ||-1 || X || 3 || 5 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || 0|| 2 || 1 || X || | + | | TL || 0|| 2 || 1 || X || 4 ||0 ||-7 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 18 April 2009
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tedra #264 | 12 | X |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | -2 | 0 | -9 | -1 | 0 | -10 | |
| MG | -3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -4 | -1 | |
| PO | 4 | -3 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | -14 | |
| SL | 0 | -1 | -2 | 11 | -1 | -4 | -3 | |
| SV | -1 | 4 | -3 | X | 4 | 8 | -8 | |
| TV | 3 | 2 | 1 | <- | -1 | 6 | -5 | |
| TL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -2 | 5 | -12 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | 3 | X | -2 | -5 | -12 | |
| MG | 2 | 3 | -1 | X | 0 | 7 | -4 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | 4 | X | 4 | 1 | -9 | |
| SL | 2 | 4 | 0 | X | 2 | -2 | -14 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | -2 | X | -3 | 5 | -11 | |
| TV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -5 | |
| TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | 5 | -2 | 6 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 0 | 2 | x | -1 | 7 | -11 | |
| MG | -1 | 4 | -1 | X | -2 | 4 | -3 | |
| PO | 2 | 1 | -1 | X | 1 | 4 | -14 | |
| SL | 4 | -3 | 2 | X | 4 | 2 | -12 | |
| SV | 2 | -2 | 4 | X | 3 | 3 | -11 | |
| TV | -3 | -1 | -1 | X | 4 | 1 | -13 | |
| TL | 3 | -3 | -2 | X | 0 | -1 | -9 |
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 6 | -6 | |
| MG | 3 | -3 | 0 | X | -3 | 8 | -4 | |
| PO | -2 | 2 | 0 | x | -3 | -4 | -6 | |
| SL | 2 | -2 | -2 | X | -2 | 0 | -14 | |
| SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | X | -2 | 5 | -9 | |
| TV | 0 | 2 | 3 | X | 4 | 7 | -10 | |
| TL | 3 | 4 | -2 | X | 1 | 6 | -12 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
| MG | 2 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | -3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0 | -2 | |
| SV | 1 | -3 | -2 | X | -2 | -2 | -7 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -1 | X | 3 | 5 | -6 | |
| TL | 0 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 | 0 | -7 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | 3 | -8 | 4 | -5 | -2 | |
| MG | 0 | 0 | -2 | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | 1 | -3 | 4 | 19 | X | X | X | |
| SL | -2 | -1 | 1 | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | -1 | -3 | -3 | X | X | X | X | |
| TV | 4 | -1 | 4 | 14 | X | X | X | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | 3 | X | X | X | X |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | X | X | X | |
| MG | -3 | -1 | 3 | X | X | X | X | |
| PO | -1 | 2 | 3 | X | X | X | X | |
| SL | 2 | 3 | -1 | X | X | X | X | |
| SV | -1 | -2 | 2 | 16 | X | X | X | |
| TV | -3 | 2 | -3 | X | X | X | X | |
| TL | -2 | 3 | -1 | X | X | X | X |