The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre/Paints/NoLead"
From ATITD6
< User:Darkfyre | Paints
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created page with "{| border="1" |- | AliceBlue || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 |- | AntiqueWhite || Cabbage 9 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 |- | Aqua || Clay 1 Sulfur 1...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Aquamarine || Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Copper 1 | | Aquamarine || Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Copper 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Azure || Iron | + | | Azure || Sulfur 1 Iron 4 Cabbage 4 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beige || | + | | Beige || Iron 3 Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bisque || Cabbage | + | | Bisque || Iron 1 Cabbage 15 Potash 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Black || Clay 2 RedSand 7 Silver 1 | | Black || Clay 2 RedSand 7 Silver 1 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Burlywood || Cabbage 4 Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 | | Burlywood || Cabbage 4 Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CadetBlue || Cabbage 4 | + | | CadetBlue || Cabbage 15 Lime 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Carrot || Carrot 10 | | Carrot || Carrot 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chartreuse || | + | | Chartreuse || Clay 7 ToadSkin 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 DeadTongue 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chocolate || Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 | | Chocolate || Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Crimson || Carrot 6 RedSand 2 Cabbage 2 | | Crimson || Carrot 6 RedSand 2 Cabbage 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkBlue || | + | | DarkBlue || Clay 1 Silver 2 Copper 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkCyan || Cabbage | + | | DarkCyan || Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Copper 1 RedSand 2 Silver 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkGoldenrod || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | | DarkGoldenrod || Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| DarkOliveGreen || Cabbage 4 Clay 5 Silver 1 | | DarkOliveGreen || Cabbage 4 Clay 5 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkOrange || | + | | DarkOrange || Cabbage 1 Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| DarkOrchid || Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 | | DarkOrchid || Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| DarkSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Iron 1 | | DarkSlateGray || Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Iron 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkTurquoise || Clay | + | | DarkTurquoise || Clay 3 Copper 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | DarkViolet || RedSand | + | | DarkViolet || Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 2 Cabbage 11 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| DeepPink || Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Saltpeter 1 | | DeepPink || Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | | ForestGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fuchsia || | + | | Fuchsia || EarthLight 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 20 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gainsboro || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 Saltpeter 1 | | Gainsboro || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Gray || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 | | Gray || Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Green || | + | | Green || RedSand 1 Silver 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| GreenYellow || Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 | | GreenYellow || Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honeydew || Iron | + | | Honeydew || Iron 4 Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| HotPink || Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 | | HotPink || Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| Khaki || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Saltpeter 1 | | Khaki || Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender || Iron 1 Cabbage | + | | Lavender || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 12 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| LavenderBlush || Carrot 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | | LavenderBlush || Carrot 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| LightYellow || Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 | | LightYellow || Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || | + | | Lime || ToadSkin 2 Clay 7 DeadTongue 1 Potash 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LimeGreen || Cabbage | + | | LimeGreen || Cabbage 4 Clay 18 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Sulfur 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Linen || Iron 2 Cabbage 5 RedSand 2 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | | Linen || Iron 2 Cabbage 5 RedSand 2 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| MediumAquamarine || Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | | MediumAquamarine || Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumBlue || | + | | MediumBlue || Clay 1 Copper 2 EarthLight 1 Cabbage 10 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | | MediumOrchid || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MediumPurple || Carrot 1 | + | | MediumPurple || Cabbage 11 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| MediumSeaGreen || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 2 Silver 1 | | MediumSeaGreen || Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 2 Silver 1 | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| MidnightBlue || RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Silver 1 | | MidnightBlue || RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Silver 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MintCream || Iron | + | | MintCream || Sulfur 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 5 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MistyRose || | + | | MistyRose || Cabbage 12 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Moccasin || Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 | | Moccasin || Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| PaleGoldenrod || Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 | | PaleGoldenrod || Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PaleGreen || Clay | + | | PaleGreen || Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| PaleTurquoise || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 | | PaleTurquoise || Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| Plum || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Saltpeter 1 | | Plum || Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Saltpeter 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PowderBlue || Clay | + | | PowderBlue || Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| Purple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 9 | | Purple || RedSand 1 Cabbage 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red || | + | | Red || Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 8 Cabbage 1 Carrot 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| RosyBrown || Cabbage 5 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | | RosyBrown || Cabbage 5 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| Tan || Cabbage 5 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | | Tan || Cabbage 5 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Teal || Cabbage | + | | Teal || Cabbage 7 Lime 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Silver 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Thistle || Iron 1 Cabbage 8 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 | | Thistle || Iron 1 Cabbage 8 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| WhiteSmoke || Iron 2 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | | WhiteSmoke || Iron 2 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow || | + | | Yellow || Clay 1 ToadSkin 1 DeadTongue 1 Potash 1 Carrot 9 |
|- | |- | ||
| YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Carrot 2 RedSand 3 Sulfur 1 | | YellowGreen || Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Carrot 2 RedSand 3 Sulfur 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:48, 23 August 2014
| AliceBlue | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Clay 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| AntiqueWhite | Cabbage 9 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 3 RedSand 1 |
| Aqua | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| Aquamarine | Clay 3 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Copper 1 |
| Azure | Sulfur 1 Iron 4 Cabbage 4 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Beige | Iron 3 Cabbage 2 RedSand 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 2 |
| Bisque | Iron 1 Cabbage 15 Potash 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| Black | Clay 2 RedSand 7 Silver 1 |
| BlanchedAlmond | Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Blue | |
| BlueViolet | Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 6 Silver 1 Copper 1 |
| Brown | Clay 2 RedSand 8 |
| Burlywood | Cabbage 4 Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 |
| CadetBlue | Cabbage 15 Lime 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 |
| Chartreuse | Clay 7 ToadSkin 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 DeadTongue 1 |
| Chocolate | Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 |
| Coral | Carrot 7 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 |
| CornflowerBlue | Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 |
| Cornsilk | Carrot 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Crimson | Carrot 6 RedSand 2 Cabbage 2 |
| DarkBlue | Clay 1 Silver 2 Copper 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkCyan | Cabbage 3 Clay 1 Copper 1 RedSand 2 Silver 3 |
| DarkGoldenrod | Cabbage 1 Clay 5 RedSand 1 Carrot 4 |
| DarkGray | Carrot 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 |
| DarkGreen | RedSand 1 Silver 1 Clay 8 |
| DarkKhaki | Clay 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 |
| DarkMagenta | Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DarkOliveGreen | Cabbage 4 Clay 5 Silver 1 |
| DarkOrange | Cabbage 1 Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 12 |
| DarkOrchid | Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 8 |
| DarkRed | RedSand 10 |
| DarkSalmon | Carrot 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 2 |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage 4 Clay 3 Carrot 2 RedSand 1 Sulfur 1 |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage 10 |
| DarkSlateGray | Cabbage 5 Clay 4 Iron 1 |
| DarkTurquoise | Clay 3 Copper 7 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| DarkViolet | Clay 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 2 Cabbage 11 Saltpeter 1 |
| DeepPink | Iron 1 Silver 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| DeepSkyBlue | Clay 1 Copper 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| DimGray | Cabbage 4 Clay 6 |
| DodgerBlue | Clay 1 Copper 7 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Feldspar | Cabbage 4 Carrot 7 RedSand 1 |
| FireBrick | RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 8 |
| FloralWhite | Carrot 4 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 |
| ForestGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Fuchsia | EarthLight 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 20 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 |
| Gainsboro | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 Saltpeter 1 |
| GhostWhite | Iron 2 Cabbage 6 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Gold | Potash 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 16 |
| Goldenrod | Lime 1 Carrot 10 |
| Gray | Cabbage 9 RedSand 1 |
| Green | RedSand 1 Silver 3 Clay 7 Sulfur 1 |
| GreenYellow | Clay 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 |
| Honeydew | Iron 4 Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 2 |
| HotPink | Carrot 1 Iron 1 RedSand 5 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| IndianRed | Cabbage 3 Carrot 7 |
| Indigo | Cabbage 9 Iron 1 |
| Ivory | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Copper 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| Khaki | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| Lavender | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 12 Saltpeter 1 |
| LavenderBlush | Carrot 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LawnGreen | Copper 3 Silver 1 Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 |
| LemonChiffon | Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Potash 1 Carrot 5 |
| LightBlue | Clay 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightCoral | Clay 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 5 |
| LightCyan | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Copper 3 RedSand 1 |
| LightGoldenrodYellow | Cabbage 3 Copper 3 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
| LightGreen | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 RedSand 1 |
| LightGrey | Clay 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightPink | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightSalmon | Potash 1 Carrot 9 RedSand 1 |
| LightSeaGreen | Cabbage 6 Clay 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| LightSkyBlue | Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightSlateBlue | Cabbage 7 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| LightSlateGray | Cabbage 16 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
| LightSteelBlue | Cabbage 11 Carrot 1 Copper 1 RedSand 1 |
| LightYellow | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 |
| Lime | ToadSkin 2 Clay 7 DeadTongue 1 Potash 1 Sulfur 1 |
| LimeGreen | Cabbage 4 Clay 18 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Sulfur 1 |
| Linen | Iron 2 Cabbage 5 RedSand 2 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 |
| Maroon | RedSand 9 Silver 1 |
| MediumAquamarine | Cabbage 4 Carrot 3 Copper 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| MediumBlue | Clay 1 Copper 2 EarthLight 1 Cabbage 10 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumOrchid | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 |
| MediumPurple | Cabbage 11 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 |
| MediumSeaGreen | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 RedSand 2 Silver 1 |
| MediumSlateBlue | Cabbage 8 Clay 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| MediumSpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 3 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| MediumTurquoise | Cabbage 7 Carrot 1 Copper 2 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| MediumVioletRed | Carrot 4 RedSand 1 Cabbage 5 |
| MidnightBlue | RedSand 5 Cabbage 4 Silver 1 |
| MintCream | Sulfur 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 5 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| MistyRose | Cabbage 12 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
| Moccasin | Cabbage 3 Copper 1 Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 1 |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| Navy | Clay 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 6 |
| OldLace | Carrot 6 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Olive | Cabbage 1 Clay 13 RedSand 5 |
| OliveDrab | Cabbage 1 Clay 7 RedSand 2 |
| Orange | Potash 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 9 |
| OrangeRed | Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 1 Carrot 7 |
| Orchid | Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 9 |
| PaleGoldenrod | Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 Saltpeter 1 |
| PaleGreen | Clay 6 Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 3 Cabbage 1 |
| PaleTurquoise | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 |
| PaleVioletRed | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Cabbage 6 |
| PapayaWhip | Carrot 8 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| PeachPuff | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 3 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Peru | Cabbage 1 Carrot 6 RedSand 3 |
| Pink | Carrot 3 Iron 1 Cabbage 5 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Plum | Iron 1 Cabbage 9 Saltpeter 1 |
| PowderBlue | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 12 |
| Purple | RedSand 1 Cabbage 9 |
| Red | Silver 1 Clay 1 RedSand 8 Cabbage 1 Carrot 14 |
| RosyBrown | Cabbage 5 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
| RoyalBlue | Clay 1 Copper 2 Cabbage 7 Saltpeter 1 |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 10 |
| Salmon | Potash 1 Carrot 5 RedSand 5 |
| SandyBrown | Iron 1 Cabbage 1 RedSand 1 Carrot 7 |
| SeaGreen | Cabbage 3 Clay 5 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Seashell | Carrot 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| Sienna | Cabbage 1 Clay 9 |
| Silver | Clay 5 Iron 1 Cabbage 4 Saltpeter 1 |
| SkyBlue | Cabbage 11 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 |
| SlateBlue | Cabbage 8 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 |
| SlateGray | Cabbage 10 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 |
| Snow | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| SpringGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Copper 4 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| SteelBlue | Cabbage 15 Carrot 2 RedSand 1 Silver 1 |
| Tan | Cabbage 5 Potash 1 Carrot 4 RedSand 1 |
| Teal | Cabbage 7 Lime 1 Carrot 1 RedSand 1 Silver 3 |
| Thistle | Iron 1 Cabbage 8 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Tomato | Carrot 7 Silver 1 RedSand 2 |
| Turquoise | Clay 5 Copper 4 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 |
| Violet | Carrot 3 Iron 1 RedSand 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 1 |
| VioletRed | Iron 1 RedSand 2 Cabbage 7 |
| Wheat | Iron 1 Cabbage 8 RedSand 1 Potash 1 Carrot 3 |
| White | Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Cabbage 7 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 |
| WhiteSmoke | Iron 2 Cabbage 6 RedSand 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 |
| Yellow | Clay 1 ToadSkin 1 DeadTongue 1 Potash 1 Carrot 9 |
| YellowGreen | Cabbage 1 Clay 4 Carrot 2 RedSand 3 Sulfur 1 |