The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Koinif/Eleven Fifty-nine"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Sagging) |
m |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (AACCQQQQ) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11:59 PM || | + | | 11:59 PM || 10 || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| AS || -8 || -8 || 3 || -15 || 1 || -3 || -9 || | | AS || -8 || -8 || 3 || -15 || 1 || -3 || -9 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 10 || 12 || 3 || -1 || 1 || -2 || -4 || | + | | MG || 10 || 12 || 3 || -1 || 1 || -2 || -4 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 0 || 0 || -3 || -4 || -1 || 4 || -14 || | | PO || 0 || 0 || -3 || -4 || -1 || 4 || -14 || | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| MG || 0 || -4 || -1 || 12 || 1 || -1 || -10 || | | MG || 0 || -4 || -1 || 12 || 1 || -1 || -10 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 2 || 10 || 2 || 18 || 2 || 2 || -2 || | + | | PO || 2 || 10 || 2 || 18 || 2 || 2 || -2 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 6 || 9 || 0 || -2 || 0 || 1 || -5 || | | SL || 6 || 9 || 0 || -2 || 0 || 1 || -5 || | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| MG || -5 || 3 || 3 || -3 || 3 || 6 || -2 || | | MG || -5 || 3 || 3 || -3 || 3 || 6 || -2 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 7 || 0 || 3 || 8 || 4 || 0 || -1 || | + | | PO || 7 || 0 || 3 || 8 || 4 || 0 || -1 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || -5 || 2 || 4 || 13 || 0 || 12 || -13 || | | SL || -5 || 2 || 4 || 13 || 0 || 12 || -13 || | ||
Latest revision as of 08:33, 3 May 2013
Phenotype (AACCQQQQ)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| 11:59 PM | 10 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | -2 | -6 | top pick |
| MG | 2 | -5 | -3 | 13 | 1 | 4 | -4 | |
| PO | -1 | 4 | -2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | -5 | |
| SL | 7 | -7 | -1 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -11 | |
| SV | 7 | -1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | -7 | |
| TV | -7 | -4 | -3 | 14 | 4 | 3 | -8 | |
| TL | 2 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3 | -4 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -5 | 9 | 4 | -14 | -3 | -2 | -13 | |
| MG | -9 | -4 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | 5 | -2 | -9 | 2 | 1 | -4 | |
| SL | 11 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | -2 | top pick |
| SV | -4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | |
| TV | -4 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -3 | -2 | |
| TL | -3 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -1 | -1 | top pick |
| MG | -9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | -7 | |
| PO | -1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | -1 | 2 | -10 | not bad |
| SL | -1 | -5 | -3 | 15 | -1 | 0 | -13 | |
| SV | 11 | 10 | -1 | 9 | -3 | 0 | -2 | |
| TV | 3 | 9 | -3 | -5 | -1 | -2 | -6 | |
| TL | 6 | 10 | -2 | -5 | 1 | 0 | -11 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 11 | -9 | 4 | 14 | -2 | -2 | -3 | |
| MG | 11 | -8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -3 | -4 | |
| PO | 2 | 11 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 4 | -10 | |
| SL | 7 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | -9 | |
| SV | 10 | 0 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 1 | -9 | |
| TV | 10 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -1 | top pick |
| TL | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -8 | -8 | 3 | -15 | 1 | -3 | -9 | |
| MG | 10 | 12 | 3 | -1 | 1 | -2 | -4 | top pick |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -3 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -14 | |
| SL | 1 | 11 | 0 | -8 | 1 | -3 | -1 | |
| SV | 2 | 10 | 4 | -9 | 2 | -1 | -1 | |
| TV | 7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 | -12 | |
| TL | 1 | -7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | -1 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 10 | -3 | -6 | -3 | 3 | -5 | |
| MG | 0 | -4 | -1 | 12 | 1 | -1 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 2 | -2 | top pick |
| SL | 6 | 9 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | -4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | -5 | 11 | 2 | -5 | 3 | 4 | -4 | |
| TL | 4 | 2 | 1 | -14 | 1 | -3 | -14 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -4 | -1 | -2 | 4 | -3 | -14 | |
| MG | -5 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 | 6 | -2 | |
| PO | 7 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | -1 | top pick |
| SL | -5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 12 | -13 | |
| SV | 0 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 1 | -4 | -11 | |
| TV | -2 | 9 | 1 | -12 | 0 | 8 | -4 | |
| TL | -7 | 5 | -2 | -3 | -2 | 1 | -6 |