The Wiki for Tale 6 is in read-only mode and is available for archival and reference purposes only. Please visit the current Tale 11 Wiki in the meantime.
If you have any issues with this Wiki, please post in #wiki-editing on Discord or contact Brad in-game.
Difference between revisions of "User:Koinif/Koinif 42"
From ATITD6
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Fat) |
m (→Wilting) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Koinif #42 || 10 || ? | + | | Koinif#42 || 10 || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| MG || -1 || 4 || 11 || -12 || 0 || 18 || -9 || | | MG || -1 || 4 || 11 || -12 || 0 || 18 || -9 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -2 || 3 || 12 || 6 || 2 || 26 || -4 || | + | | PO || -2 || 3 || 12 || 6 || 2 || 26 || -4 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || 3 || 0 || 12 || 9 || 3 || 15 || -2 || | | SL || 3 || 0 || 12 || 9 || 3 || 15 || -2 || | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 0 || 0 || -1 || 3 || 0 || 8 || -1 || | + | | AS || 0 || 0 || -1 || 3 || 0 || 8 || -1 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 3 || 1 || 9 || 14 || 0 || -12 || -7 || | | MG || 3 || 1 || 9 || 14 || 0 || -12 || -7 || | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| AS || 3 || 3 || 0 || 5 || -2 || 18 || -3 || | | AS || 3 || 3 || 0 || 5 || -2 || 18 || -3 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || 2 || 9 || 10 || 3 || 21 || -4 || | + | | MG || -3 || 2 || 9 || 10 || 3 || 21 || -4 || not bad |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 2 || -3 || -7 || -12 || 3 || 19 || -10 || | | PO || 2 || -3 || -7 || -12 || 3 || 19 || -10 || | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| TV || 0 || -1 || 4 || -12 || 0 || 9 || -1 || | | TV || 0 || -1 || 4 || -12 || 0 || 9 || -1 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -3 || 1 || 10 || 14 || 1 || 20 || -1 || | + | | TL || -3 || 1 || 10 || 14 || 1 || 20 || -1 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| AS || 4 || 0 || -5 || 6 || 1 || 7 || -9 || | | AS || 4 || 0 || -5 || 6 || 1 || 7 || -9 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 0 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 1 || 8 || -4 || | + | | MG || 0 || 2 || 5 || 2 || 1 || 8 || -4 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 0 || -2 || -5 || -7 || -1 || -7 || -14 || | | PO || 0 || -2 || -5 || -7 || -1 || -7 || -14 || | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -3 || 2 || 11 || 11 || -3 || 8 || -5 || | + | | AS || -3 || 2 || 11 || 11 || -3 || 8 || -5 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || 2 || 1 || 10 || 1 || -7 || -10 || | | MG || 0 || 2 || 1 || 10 || 1 || -7 || -10 || | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| AS || 2 || -2 || -9 || -1 || 4 || 0 || -14 || | | AS || 2 || -2 || -9 || -1 || 4 || 0 || -14 || | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || 3 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 27 || -2 || | + | | MG || -3 || 3 || 3 || 8 || 3 || 27 || -2 || top pick |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 1 || 4 || -9 || -1 || 4 || 1 || -1 || | | PO || 1 || 4 || -9 || -1 || 4 || 1 || -1 || | ||
Latest revision as of 05:38, 6 May 2013
Phenotype (GGQQQSSSSSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Koinif#42 | 10 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | -6 | -8 | 2 | 16 | -6 | |
| MG | -2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 22 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -3 | -7 | 11 | 2 | 12 | -11 | |
| SV | 4 | -3 | -4 | -3 | -1 | 15 | -7 | |
| TV | -3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 23 | -8 | top pick |
| TL | 4 | 0 | 10 | -12 | 4 | -19 | -4 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 3 | -6 | -6 | -3 | -23 | -13 | |
| MG | -1 | 4 | 11 | -12 | 0 | 18 | -9 | |
| PO | -2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 26 | -4 | top pick |
| SL | 3 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15 | -2 | |
| SV | 4 | -3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | -6 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 1 | 12 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -1 | top pick |
| MG | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0 | -12 | -7 | |
| PO | 3 | -3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | -14 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | -1 | -7 | -1 | -4 | -13 | |
| SV | -3 | -3 | 1 | -4 | -3 | -20 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | 1 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -23 | -6 | |
| TL | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1 | -19 | -11 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -2 | 18 | -3 | |
| MG | -3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 21 | -4 | not bad |
| PO | 2 | -3 | -7 | -12 | 3 | 19 | -10 | |
| SL | -1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | -9 | |
| SV | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | -1 | 18 | -9 | |
| TV | 0 | -1 | 4 | -12 | 0 | 9 | -1 | |
| TL | -3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 20 | -1 | top pick |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -4 | top pick |
| PO | 0 | -2 | -5 | -7 | -1 | -7 | -14 | |
| SL | -1 | 3 | 6 | -11 | 1 | -2 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | 4 | -8 | -7 | 2 | 12 | -1 | |
| TV | -1 | -2 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 4 | -12 | |
| TL | -3 | -3 | -7 | -8 | 1 | 32 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | -3 | 8 | -5 | top pick |
| MG | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | -7 | -10 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 5 | -2 | |
| SL | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
| SV | 1 | 2 | 0 | -10 | 4 | -5 | -3 | |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 12 | -10 | 3 | -9 | -4 | |
| TL | -2 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 1 | -15 | -14 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -2 | -9 | -1 | 4 | 0 | -14 | |
| MG | -3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 27 | -2 | top pick |
| PO | 1 | 4 | -9 | -1 | 4 | 1 | -1 | |
| SL | -1 | -2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | -12 | -13 | |
| SV | 4 | 3 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 26 | -11 | |
| TV | 4 | -3 | 9 | -7 | 0 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | 1 | 3 | 2 | -12 | -2 | 0 | -6 |